ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541242.292240.74%1731.48%1527.78%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tristan Suárez6420125+714WWOW4400103202022
2=Los Andes641194+513WWXW330060311134
3+1Villa San Carlos632153+211XWOW211010421143
4+4Flandria6312138+510WLXL310265321073
5+4Deportivo Armenio6312106+410WWWX311132320174
6=Comunicaciones624074+310XXOX211031413043
7-4Defensores Unidos631266+010LLXW311123320143
8-3San Telmo630375+29LWLW330072300303
9-2UAI Urquiza623198+19LWWX311144312054
10+1Almirante Brown623143+19WLOX422030201113
11+2JJ Urquiza622266+08WWOX311144311122
12=Acassuso614178-17XXOX312042302136
13-3Colegiales613268-26LLWX302123311145
14+4San Miguel612335-25WLOL200213412122
15=Argentino Quilmes6123411-75XWOL302124310227
16-2Talleres (RE)6114611-54LLXL311155300316
17-1Fenix6105512-73LLLL310235300327
18-1Sacachispas6024511-62LLLX402248200213

Top Scorers
6+1Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
5+2Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)
4
Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
3
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 3p)

Fabián CASTILLO (San Telmo)
+1Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Jean ROUSSEAU BERNARDIN (Colegiales)

Ezequiel VIDAL (UAI Urquiza)
+1Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
2
Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Federico BARRIONUEVO (Comunicaciones)

Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)

Guillermo PEREIRA (Los Andes)

Mateo ESCOBAR (Defensores Unidos)
+1Nicolás BARRIENTOS (Tristan Suárez)

Diego FARIÑA (Sacachispas)
+1Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
+2Franco TORRES (Acassuso)

José CASPARY (Deportivo Armenio)

Alan SEGUEL (Talleres (RE))
+1Matías NOUET (Flandria)

Nicolás TOLOZA (Defensores Unidos)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
6Tristan Suárez3-1Colegiales

10Melillo
45Toloza
70Arreguín
90Barrientos
Saturday, 14 September 2019
6Almirante Brown1-0San Telmo

90Garcia
6Acassuso2-2Villa San Carlos

45Torres
68Lugones
51Torres
77(p)Alegre
6Talleres (RE)1-2JJ Urquiza

12Badell
1Montero

50Alonso
Sunday, 15 September 2019
6Defensores Unidos0-2San Miguel


76Mendoza

84Lugli
6Sacachispas0-3Deportivo Armenio


28Soria

75Parodi

77Soria
6Argentino Quilmes1-1Comunicaciones

71(p)Chávez
57Gimenez
Monday, 16 September 2019
6UAI Urquiza1-2Los Andes

67Rodríguez
43Landriel

86Levi
6Fenix1-3Flandria

90López
54Nouet

71Nouet

76López