ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541092.012546.30%1527.78%1425.93%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3JJ Urquiza640297+212WWWL330063310234
2+3Comunicaciones640253+212WLLW430142210111
3-1Tristan Suárez632173+411LOWW220051412122
4-3Acassuso632186+211LXWO321052311134
5+3Colegiales631275+210WLWL330062301213
6-3Los Andes631255+010LOWW310224321031
7+4UAI Urquiza631267-110WXLW321042310225
8+6Villa San Carlos630397+29WWWL420264210133
9-3San Telmo623186+29OWWX311133312053
10+3Flandria623175+29WXXW320142303033
11-4Almirante Brown622275+28OWLX211031411244
12-2Defensores Unidos622256-18XLLX311123311133
13-4Argentino Quilmes621367-17LWLL311133310234
14-2Talleres (RE)613266+06LOLX303022310244
15=San Miguel613234-16XLOW403112210122
16=Sacachispas604236-34OOLX202011402225
17=Deportivo Armenio6114410-64OLWL311135300315
18=Fenix6015411-71LLLL300316301235

Top Scorers
15+2Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
13+1Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 8p)
12
Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 3p)
11
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
7
Lucas FARIAS (San Telmo, 1p)

Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)
6+1Mateo LEVATO (Flandria, 1p)
+1Pablo MIRANDA (Villa San Carlos, 1p)

Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)

Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)

Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
5+1Nicolás TOLOZA (Defensores Unidos)

Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)

Franco CABALLERO (Acassuso, 2p)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
6Los Andes0-1UAI Urquiza


32Vega
6San Telmo0-0Almirante Brown
6Deportivo Armenio0-0Sacachispas
6Flandria1-0Fenix

87(p)Levato
6Comunicaciones2-1Argentino Quilmes

61Gimenez
65Vivas
70Gimenez
Sunday, 1 March 2020
6San Miguel1-1Defensores Unidos

9Pizarro
63Toloza
6Colegiales1-0Tristan Suárez

90Gómez
6Villa San Carlos3-0Acassuso

28(p)Miranda
59Lugones
63Bolzicco
Monday, 2 March 2020
6JJ Urquiza1-0Talleres (RE)

65Montero