ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
711532.153245.07%2028.17%1926.76%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tristan Suárez8521124+817WWLO330072522152
2=Comunicaciones851285+316WXWL540163311122
3=UAI Urquiza8512119+216WWWX431052420267
4=JJ Urquiza8503119+215WLWW440084410335
5=Acassuso7421107+314WLXW431073311134
6=Villa San Carlos8413118+313WOWW530285311133
7=Almirante Brown8332117+412WXOW312042521275
8=Flandria8251108+211XXWX421164404044
9=Los Andes832368-211LOLO410337422031
10=Colegiales831499+010LLWL430174401325
11=San Telmo8233810-29LLOW411236412154
12=Defensores Unidos823379-29LXXL412134411245
13=San Miguel823379-29LWXL503236320143
14=Argentino Quilmes722367-18OLWL412133310234
15=Sacachispas815268-28XWOO312021503247
16=Deportivo Armenio8215713-67WLOL311135510448
17=Talleres (RE)8134810-26LLLO403134410356
18=Fenix8026513-82LOLL401316401347

Top Scorers
15Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
14Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 4p)
13Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 8p)
11Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
8Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza, 1p)
7Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 2p)
Mateo LEVATO (Flandria, 1p)
Pablo MIRANDA (Villa San Carlos, 1p)
Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)
Lucas FARIAS (San Telmo, 1p)
6Nicolás TOLOZA (Defensores Unidos)
Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)
Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
5Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)
Fernando GIMÉNEZ (Tristan Suárez)
Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)
Franco CABALLERO (Acassuso, 2p)
Guillermo PEREIRA (Los Andes)
Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
9Almirante BrownP-PJJ Urquiza
9Deportivo ArmenioP-PSan Telmo
9Tristan SuárezP-PFlandria
9Talleres (RE)P-PVilla San Carlos
9UAI UrquizaP-PComunicaciones
9Defensores UnidosP-PAcassuso
9FenixP-PSan Miguel
9SacachispasP-PLos Andes
9Argentino QuilmesP-PColegiales
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
8AcassusoP-PArgentino Quilmes