ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1262832.244938.89%3830.16%3930.95%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Almirante Brown14932145+930WWWW862090631255
2+2Villa San Carlos14743158+725WWLO6321528422106
3+3Talleres (RE)147341815+324WWWX632196841399
4+4JJ Urquiza147341714+324WWLL7412108732276
5-3San Telmo147251915+423LLWX8611168611437
6-3Comunicaciones146442014+622LWWL6312868332128
7+3Deportivo Armenio146442015+522WXWW8332966312119
8-3Tristan Suárez146441814+422LLOW8422117622277
9-2Defensores Unidos146441412+222OWLW632174832378
10+1Los Andes146351714+321WXLL8512115612369
11-2Flandria145452419+519LXWX831414126231107
12=UAI Urquiza144552021-117LLXX722310127232109
13=Acassuso142931517-215OLWX6141768152811
14=Argentino Quilmes14347922-1313LLXX6132598215413
15+2San Miguel142661017-712WXOX6033478233610
16-1Fenix14338917-812OWLO7115310722367
17-1Colegiales141671423-99LLLL70347127133711
18=Sacachispas141581021-118OLLX8143612601549

Top Scorers
11+1Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
10+1Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
9+1Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
8
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 5p)
6
Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
5
Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)
4
Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
14Los Andes1-0Colegiales

27González
14Flandria1-3JJ Urquiza

77López
29Alonso

31Pappano

33Dubini
14Tristan Suárez0-1Villa San Carlos


8Oroná
14Fenix0-0Defensores Unidos
Sunday, 17 November 2019
14Almirante Brown1-0Argentino Quilmes

90Acosta
14San Telmo1-2San Miguel

69Laso
48Cristofanelli

89Gutiérrez
14Deportivo Armenio2-1Comunicaciones

11Medina
86Gimenez
54Soria
14UAI Urquiza0-1Talleres (RE)


68Aranda
14Sacachispas0-0Acassuso