ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1353012.225339.26%4231.11%4029.63%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Almirante Brown15942167+931XWWW862090732277
2+1Talleres (RE)158342016+427WWWW7421117841399
3-1Villa San Carlos15753169+726XWWL7331638422106
4+2Comunicaciones157442114+725WLWW7412968332128
5-1JJ Urquiza157441815+325XWWL8422119732276
6+1Deportivo Armenio156542116+523XWXW83329673221210
7-2San Telmo157261916+323LLLW8611168711538
8+1Defensores Unidos156541614+223XOWL733196832378
9+1Los Andes156451815+322XWXL85121157133710
10-2Tristan Suárez156451816+222LLLO8422117722379
11=Flandria155552419+520OLXW831414127241107
12=UAI Urquiza155552121+020WLLX722310128332119
13=Acassuso153931717+018WOLW7241968152811
14=Argentino Quilmes154471123-1216WLLX72327108215413
15=San Miguel152761017-713OWXO7043478233610
16=Fenix153391019-912LOWL7115310822479
17=Colegiales151681424-109LLLL80357137133711
18=Sacachispas151591123-128LOLL81436127016511

Top Scorers
11+1Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)

Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
10+1Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
8
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 5p)
6+1Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
4+1Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
+1Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 2p)
+1Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)
+1Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
15Comunicaciones1-0San Telmo

61Gimenez
15Acassuso2-0Tristan Suárez

33Sellechia
77Torres
15Villa San Carlos1-1Deportivo Armenio

58Sproat
90Soria
15Talleres (RE)2-1Fenix

54Sosa
3Bonfigli
58Aranda
15Defensores Unidos2-2Almirante Brown

10Giménez
29(p)Garcia
71Ghirardello
90Lago
Sunday, 24 November 2019
15Colegiales0-1UAI Urquiza


75Gaona
15Argentino Quilmes2-1Sacachispas

42Barrios
70Martinez
87(p)Chávez
15JJ Urquiza1-1Los Andes

69Alonso
61Galeano
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
15San Miguel0-0Flandria