ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18362.00633.33%422.22%844.44%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Defensores Unidos220031+26WW--110010110021
2+2Comunicaciones220020+26WW--110010110010
3+4Talleres (RE)211041+34WX--101011110030
4+4Tristan Suárez211041+34WX--110030101011
5+6Colegiales211021+14WO--110021101000
6+4Argentino Quilmes211021+14WX--101011110010
7+8Acassuso210132+13WL--100101110031
8-7Almirante Brown210132+13LW--000000210132
9+8JJ Urquiza210133+03WL--110032100101
10-5Flandria210111+03LW--100101110010
11-5Los Andes210123-13LW--100113110010
12-9UAI Urquiza210113-23LW--110010100103
13-4San Telmo201123-11LX--100112101011
14-1Sacachispas201112-11XL--101011100101
15-3San Miguel201101-11LO--201101000000
16+2Fenix201113-21XL--100102101011
17-3Villa San Carlos200224-20LL--100101100123
18-2Deportivo Armenio200204-40LL--100103100101

Top Scorers
13+1Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
11
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
10
Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
9
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 6p)
6
Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
5
Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)
+2Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)
+1Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
+1Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)
+1Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)
4
Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)
+2Franco CABALLERO (Acassuso, 2p)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (Almirante Brown)
+1Kevin DUBINI (JJ Urquiza)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)
+1Franco TORRES (Acassuso)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 2p)

Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
Results
Saturday, 1 February 2020
2Deportivo Armenio0-3Talleres (RE)


15Trejo

79Valdez

84Vergara
2Tristan Suárez3-0UAI Urquiza

2Miranda
63Martínez
72(p)Molina
2Colegiales2-1Almirante Brown

39Dal Cason
90Martelli
53Dal Cason
Sunday, 2 February 2020
2San Miguel0-1Comunicaciones


42Gimenez
2San Telmo1-2Defensores Unidos

83(p)Toledo
15Ferreyra

63Ferreyra
2Flandria0-1Argentino Quilmes


47Graneros
2Sacachispas1-1Fenix

17Martinez
23Silguero
2JJ Urquiza3-2Villa San Carlos

7Dubini
60Oroná
69Pappano
81Miranda
79Pio Bonacci
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
2Los Andes1-3Acassuso

75(og)Gamba
23Torres

81Caballero

84(p)Caballero