ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804252.366435.56%5430.00%6234.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo1814133013+1743LWWL11911218750295
++2=Khimki1811433410+2437LWXL870119310442157
+3=Rotor1811252918+1135OWWW7412151211713146
+4+1Chertanovo188821913+632WWXW82429910640104
5+3Baltika188552416+829WOWW841310710442149
6+1Shinnik188552924+529WLLW83231011105321913
7-3Neftekhimik188552417+729LWWW83329810523159
8-2SKA-Khabarovsk187652620+627XXXL1153313772321313
9=Tom186841913+626XOOW10442116824287
10=Chayka186661919+024WWLL832388103431111
11=Olimpiec186661619-324WLLW104331012823367
12+3Avangard184861825-720WLXW1035211128134713
13=Armavir184861519-420OXWL10361978125612
14-2Luch-Energiya184772126-519LLXL122461319623187
15+1FK Krasnodar-2184682024-418WXLO704369114251415
--16+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk184681527-1218WXWW713381311335714
--17-3Spartak-2184592430-617LLXL8215914102441516
--18=Tekstilschik1842122140-1914LWLL82151121102171019
--19=Mordovia1834111328-1513LLLL102175148134814
--20=Fakel182610924-1512LLOO111554147115510

Top Scorers
10+1Aleksandr RUDENKO (Spartak-2, 1p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Torpedo, 1p)
9
Denis MAKAROV (Neftekhimik, 2p)

Adlan KATSAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)
8+1Mikhail MARKIN (Baltika, 2p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Armavir)
7+1Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo)

Kamran ALIEV (Khimki)

Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik)
6
Said ALIEV (Luch-Energiya, 2p)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo, 1p)

ALLEF de Andrade (Baltika, 1p)
+2Sergei SAMODIN (Shinnik)
+2German ONUGKHA (FK Krasnodar-2)
5
Igor PORTNYAGIN (Olimpiec)

Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 3p)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Rotor, 2p)
4
Aleksandr RADCHENKO (Tekstilschik)
+1Ivan OLEINIKOV (Shinnik)

Maksim ZHITNEV (Tom)

Vladimir DYADYUN (Khimki)

Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Chertanovo)
+1Maksim PALIENKO (Olimpiec)

Artem POLYARUS (Khimki)

Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Roman MINAEV (Avangard)
+1Maksim KAZANKOV (Tom, 2p)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki, 1p)

Anzor SANAYA (Rotor)

Pavel KIREENKO (Tom)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
18Torpedo0-1Chertanovo


85Sarveli
18Baltika1-0Neftekhimik

72(p)Markin
18Fakel0-4Shinnik


22Kozhemyakin

53Samodin

74Oleinikov

90Samodin
18SKA-Khabarovsk1-1Tom

5Kuzmichev
28Kazankov
18Luch-Energiya0-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk


90(p)Komkov
18Avangard2-1Tekstilschik

81(p)Fedchuk
7Sidorov
83Mashukov
18Mordovia0-3FK Krasnodar-2


27Onugkha

80Onugkha

88Sergeev
18Armavir0-0Rotor
18Olimpiec1-0Khimki

53Palienko
18Chayka2-1Spartak-2

30Belous
21(p)Rudenko
66Korotaev