ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2305582.428938.70%6528.26%7633.04%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo2316343619+1751LXWX14111225129522117
++2+1Rotor2315353720+1748WXWW10622201413913176
+3-1Khimki2314454014+2646LLWW1190222612543188
+4=Chertanovo2312923015+1545WXWW11542171012750135
5=Neftekhimik2311753221+1140XWWW11452141212723189
6+1SKA-Khabarovsk2310763726+1137WWLW13733199103431817
7-1Baltika2310673121+1036LWLX10523148135441713
8=Shinnik2310673531+436WWLX114251417126422114
9=Tom239953017+1336WLWX12642176113531311
10=Olimpiec238872525+032WXWL124441215114431310
11=Chayka238692626+030WLWL115241210123451416
12+2FK Krasnodar-2236892828+026WLWX102531311134361517
13=Avangard2351082333-1025XWLL12453141711155916
14-2Spartak-22366113640-424LXWL114161919122551721
15+1Armavir235992025-524WLLX12372109112271016
--16-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2357111836-1822LWLL10244101613337820
--17=Luch-Energiya2348112338-1520LLLX1425714229234916
--18=Tekstilschik2352162346-2317LWLL113171224122191122
--19=Fakel2336141240-2815LLLW1215641611218824
--20=Mordovia2336141637-2115LXLX1223771611137921

Top Scorers
13
Ivan SERGEEV (Torpedo, 1p)
12+1Aleksandr RUDENKO (Spartak-2, 2p)
11
Denis MAKAROV (Neftekhimik, 2p)
10+2German ONUGKHA (FK Krasnodar-2, 3p)
9+1Mukhammad SULTONOV (Rotor, 5p)

Mikhail MARKIN (Baltika, 3p)

Adlan KATSAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)
8
Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo)

Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik)

ALLEF de Andrade (Baltika, 1p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Armavir)
+1Maksim KAZANKOV (Tom, 3p)
7
Kamran ALIEV (Khimki)

Vladislav BRAGIN (SKA-Khabarovsk)
+2Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 4p)

Sergei SAMODIN (Shinnik)
6
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo, 1p)

Sylvanus NIMELY (Spartak-2)

Said ALIEV (Luch-Energiya, 2p)

Anzor SANAYA (Rotor)
5
Ilya PETROV (Neftekhimik, 1p)
+1Vladislav KAMILOV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)

Maksim PALIENKO (Olimpiec)

Roman MINAEV (Avangard)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki, 1p)

Pavel IGNATOVICH (Olimpiec, 1p)

Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Chertanovo)

Igor PORTNYAGIN (Olimpiec)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Spartak-2)
Results
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
23Torpedo0-2Olimpiec


19(p)Stavpets

86Sagitov
23Shinnik3-1Luch-Energiya

44Aleinikov
32Steklov
67(p)Nizamutdinov
90Nizamutdinov
23Tekstilschik0-2Tom


56Ediev

61Kazankov
23Fakel0-2SKA-Khabarovsk


13Gadzhimuradov

90(p)Kamilov
23Neftekhimik1-1Avangard

78Michurenkov
88Zemskov
23Khimki0-2Rotor


53Aleinik

61(p)Sultonov
23Spartak-21-3Armavir

61(p)Rudenko
17Gurfov

40(p)Bezlikhotnov

50Khairullov
23FK Krasnodar-24-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

42(p)Onugkha
75Vorotnikov
84(p)Onugkha
87Sabua
23Chertanovo3-1Baltika

23Zavezen
35Shavaev
30Zavezen
90Kanischev
23Chayka3-1Mordovia

53Leontev
81Yusupov
72Shaimordanov
90(p)Bezdenezhnykh