ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16472.93743.75%425.00%531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Litex220060+66WW--110050110010
+2+3CSKA 1948220061+56WW--110020110041
+3=Hebar220050+56WW--110030110020
4+5Montana211053+24WX--110042101011
5+5Kariana211021+14WX--101011110010
6-5Neftochimic210174+33LW--110050100124
7-3Septemvri Sofia110020+23W---110020000000
8+5Lokomotiv Sofia210122+03WL--110020100102
9-3Pomorie210111+03LW--100101110010
10-3Botev Galabovo202044+02XX--000000202044
11+1Balchik201112-11XL--100101101011
12+4Lokomotiv Gorna201116-51XL--101011100105
13-2Pirin Blagoevgrad101022+01X---101022000000
14-6Ludogorets B201124-21LX--101022100102
--15-1Strumska Slava200203-30LL--100101100102
--16-1Spartak Pleven200217-60LL--100114100103
--17=Spartak Varna200207-70LL--100102100105

Top Scorers
3+1Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948)
2+1Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic)
+1Isus ANGELOV (Botev Galabovo)
+2Vladimir AYTOV (Montana)
+1Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)
+1Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)
+1Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 1p)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)
Results
Friday, 26 July 2019
2Montana4-2Neftochimic

36Aytov
7Parashkevov
44Aytov
18Petkov
49Iliev
60Yordanov
Saturday, 27 July 2019
2Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Ludogorets B

56Domić
79Georgiev
2Pomorie0-1Kariana


79Khalil
2Spartak Varna0-2Hebar


30(p)Georgiev

58Pehlivanov
2Spartak Pleven1-4CSKA 1948

83Ivanov
12Gushterov

43Ivaylov

77Shopov

80Yoskov
2Lokomotiv Gorna1-1Balchik

22Karadayi
90Popov
2Strumska Slava0-1Litex


34Kapitanov
2Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Botev Galabovo

44Valchanov
51Aleksiev
86Pushkarov
72Angelov