ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283382.646853.13%2620.31%3426.56%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Septemvri Sofia1513113417+1740WWWW98102511650196
+2=CSKA 19481512123811+2737XWWW98102636402128
+3=Lokomotiv Sofia159242210+1229XWOW6501919423139
4+2Montana158342512+1327WLWL7502176833286
5-1Lokomotiv Gorna157442522+325WWWW751115982331013
6-1Litex157352511+1424LWOL84221547313107
7+1Hebar157262118+323WWLL84131097313119
8+3Pirin Blagoevgrad156452222+022WLLW83321313731399
9=Neftochimic156362324-121XLOL96211776015617
10-3Kariana155552119+220LXLO83411410721479
11-1Botev Galabovo155461623-719LWOW75021098044614
12=Balchik155371216-418WWOL9423966114310
13+1Ludogorets B152851520-514XXLO7142798143811
14-1Strumska Slava1641111628-1213LLXL73131099108619
--15=Spartak Varna152310430-269LLLL6213289027222
--16=Pomorie1522111330-178LXLL6114589117822
--17=Spartak Pleven1152310625-196WLOL7124398116316
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Top Scorers
22
Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 5p)
9+1Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
8+2Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 1p)
7
Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)

Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
+1Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)
+1Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
6+2Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
5
Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)
4
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)

Ivan MITREV (Litex)

Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)

Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)

Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)

Atanas FIDANIN (Lokomotiv Gorna, 3p)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
16Litex0-1Montana


90Tsvetkov
16Balchik4-0Spartak Varna

58Mitev
Score awarded as 4-0.
16Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Strumska Slava

65Gabriel Silva
36Kitov
73Henderson
82Blagov
16Septemvri Sofia3-1Pomorie

38Galchev
68Kanev
67Yordanov
88Rusev
16Kariana2-3Spartak Pleven

29(p)Ignatov
24Ivanov
63Iliev
71Dimitrov

86Dimitrov
Sunday, 24 November 2019
16Hebar1-0Botev Galabovo

61Chavorski
16Neftochimic3-3Lokomotiv Sofia

42(p)Kostov
51Stefanov
47Kostadinov
70(p)Dikov
61Kostadinov
77Dikov
16CSKA 19482-2Ludogorets B

90Vasilev
58Mitkov
90Tyutyukov
62Mitkov