ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203092.576453.33%2420.00%3226.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Septemvri Sofia1412113116+1537WWWW87102210650196
+2=CSKA 1948141202369+2736WWWL88002416402128
+3=Lokomotiv Sofia14914197+1228WOWL6501918413106
4+1Lokomotiv Gorna157442522+325WWWW751115982331013
5+1Litex147342510+1524WOLW74211537313107
6-2Montana147342412+1224LWLW7502176723276
7+2Kariana145541916+320XLOW7340127721479
8+2Hebar146262018+220WLLL7313997313119
9-2Neftochimic146262021-120LOLW86111446015617
10+1Botev Galabovo145451622-619WOWL75021097043613
11-3Pirin Blagoevgrad145451921-219LLWW72321012731399
12+1Balchik14437816-815WOLW8323566114310
13-1Strumska Slava1541101525-1013LXLW73131098107516
14=Ludogorets B142751318-513XLOL714279713369
--15=Spartak Varna14239426-229LLLO6213288026218
--16=Pomorie1422101227-158XLLL6114588116719
--17=Spartak Pleven1141310323-203LOLL7124397016014
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Top Scorers
22+2Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 5p)
8+1Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)
+2Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 1p)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
7+1Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)

Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
6+1Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)
+1Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)
+2Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
5
Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)
+1Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)
4
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)
+1Ivan MITREV (Litex)
+1Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)

Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)

Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)

Atanas FIDANIN (Lokomotiv Gorna, 3p)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
15CSKA 19482-0Pirin Blagoevgrad

2Gushterov
31(p)Gushterov
Saturday, 9 November 2019
15Spartak Pleven0-1Balchik


50(p)Kaloyanov
15Lokomotiv Gorna3-2Strumska Slava

54Yurukov
68Alzáte
77Stefanov
88Tanev
89Minkov
15Montana0-2Septemvri Sofia


79Nikolov

90Rusev
15Botev Galabovo3-2Neftochimic

21Aleksiev
87Dimov
66Ognyanov
90(p)Petkov
79Vinkov
15Ludogorets B0-3Hebar


73Chavorski

84Chavorski

90Vezalov
Sunday, 10 November 2019
15Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Kariana

28Vachev
35Dikov
15Spartak Varna0-4Litex


43Kapitanov

71(p)Yordanov

90Yordanov

90Mitrev
Friday, 15 November 2019
13Ludogorets B1-1Kariana

33Mitkov
12Khalil