ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1353702.746850.37%2820.74%3928.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Septemvri Sofia1614113517+1843WWWW981025117601106
2CSKA 19481613124315+2840WXWW981026375021712
31Montana169343113+1830WWLW8602237833286
41Lokomotiv Sofia169342513+1230XXWO75111249423139
51Litex168352813+1527WLWO84221548413139
61Lokomotiv Gorna167452523+225LWWW8512151082331013
72Neftochimic167362525+024WXLO96211777115818
81Hebar167362421+324XWWL841310983231412
91Pirin Blagoevgrad166552323+023XWLL8332131383231010
10Kariana166552320+323WLXL834114108314910
11Botev Galabovo165472028-819LLWO850314148044614
12Balchik15438922-1315LWOL8323567115416
13Ludogorets B162951621-515XXXL81528108143811
14Strumska Slava1641111628-1213LLXL73131099108619
15Spartak Pleven162311727-209LWLO81254118116316
16Spartak Varna152310528-239LLLL72143108026218
17Pomorie1622121533-188LLXL71157119117822

Top Scorers
24+2Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 6p)
11+3Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 2p)
10+3Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
9+1Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
8
Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)
+1Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)
+1Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
7+1Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)

Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)
6
Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
+1Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)
5+1Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)

Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)
4
Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)
+1Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)

Atanas FIDANIN (Lokomotiv Gorna, 3p)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)
+1Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948)

Ivan MITREV (Litex)

Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
17Lokomotiv Gorna0-1Septemvri Sofia


90Rusev
Saturday, 30 November 2019
17Lokomotiv Sofia3-3Hebar

51Dikov
20Chavorski
57Aleksandrov
79Kraev
64Choco
90Hamdiev
17Pomorie2-3Litex

14Chukalov
22Yordanov
90Grimaud
35Yordanov

38(p)Yordanov
17Spartak Varna1-2Kariana

17Penev
16Ignatov

27Khalil
17Spartak Pleven1-2Neftochimic

37(p)Radentsov
17Kostadinov

24Kolev
17Montana6-1Balchik

24Iliev
31Mirchev
45Georgiev
55Mihov
57Iliev
68Iliev
79Georgiev
17Botev Galabovo4-5CSKA 1948

41Vinkov
9Aleksandrov
70Aleksiev
36Sandanski
81Smilkov
43Tyutyukov
85Vinkov
55Gushterov

90(p)Gushterov
Monday, 2 December 2019
17Ludogorets B1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad

15Stefanov
59Zlatinov