ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1764752.699051.14%3419.32%5229.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=CSKA 19482118125918+4155WWWW111010354108022414
+2=Septemvri Sofia2017124719+2852WLWW10910291110802188
+3=Montana2113354017+2342WLWW1190230910433108
4=Lokomotiv Sofia2112363418+1639WWWL10712187115241611
5=Neftochimic2110383529+633LWWL11722199103161620
6=Hebar2110383530+533LWLW10613169114251921
7+1Litex209562915+1432OWLO1052316610433139
8-1Kariana209563024+632WWWL105411810104151214
9=Lokomotiv Gorna218583230+229WLLL116232213102351017
10=Botev Galabovo216782332-925XXLO11623161510055717
11=Pirin Blagoevgrad206772429-525OLLO103431417103341012
12=Ludogorets B215972025-524LWWW10352111111245914
13+1Strumska Slava2171132134-1322WLWW10514131411209820
14-1Balchik2064101527-1222LLWO1052311610127421
--15+1Spartak Varna212415642-3610XLLL1022641611029226
--16-1Pomorie2123161545-309LLLL1012771711119828
--17=Spartak Pleven12124151041-317LXLL1112851710127524
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Top Scorers
26
Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 7p)
14+1Atanas ILIEV (Montana, 1p)
13+2Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia, 1p)
11
Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 2p)
10
Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)
9
Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)
8
Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
7
Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)
6
Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Pirin Blagoevgrad)

Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)
+1Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)
5
Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)

Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)
+1Toni TASEV (Montana)
+1Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
22Spartak Pleven0-2Lokomotiv Sofia


33Stanchev

90Stefanov
22Strumska Slava2-1Neftochimic

3Petkov
20Kolev
9Chavoli
22Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Litex
22Septemvri Sofia4-0Balchik

15(p)Georgiev
36Yordanov
81(p)Yordanov
85Tilev
Sunday, 8 March 2020
22Pomorie0-3CSKA 1948
Score awarded as 0-3.
22Spartak Varna1-1Botev Galabovo

58Ivanov
3Traykov
Monday, 9 March 2020
22Lokomotiv Gorna6-1Hebar

3Ramadan
61Kraev
37Pehlivanov
45(p)Ramadan
58Hristov
80Harizanov
90Pehlivanov
22Montana2-0Ludogorets B

25Tasev
87(p)Iliev