ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1032702.625957.28%1817.48%2625.24%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Septemvri Sofia1210112616+1031WWXW76101910540176
+2=CSKA 1948121002328+2430WLWL77002215302107
+3=Montana137332410+1424WLWX6501174723276
4=Lokomotiv Sofia12804177+1024WLWW5401717403106
5=Litex126242110+1120LWWW6411153621367
6+4Lokomotiv Gorna135441720-319WWOW64111277133513
7-1Neftochimic126151818+019LWWL76011445014414
8+1Pirin Blagoevgrad125431914+519WWLX6231107631297
9-2Kariana115331813+518WLWX6330127520366
10-2Hebar125251616+017LLWX631287621389
11=Botev Galabovo124351320-715WLLW6402776033613
12=Strumska Slava134091221-912LWWL6303987106313
13=Balchik12327716-911LWLX7313565014210
14=Ludogorets B112541214-211LXLL513165612369
--15=Spartak Varna12237419-159LOLW5212247025215
--16=Pomorie1321101126-157LLLW6114587106618
--17=Spartak Pleven112129322-192LLLW6123386006014
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Top Scorers
19+2Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 4p)
8+2Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
7
Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
6
Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex)

Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 1p)
5
Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
+1Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)

Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)
4
Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)
+1Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)

Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)

Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
13Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Litex

25Choco
13Pomorie2-3Lokomotiv Gorna

65Chukalov
4Kolev
68Kanev
9Minkov

79(p)Fidanin
13Spartak Pleven0-2Septemvri Sofia


57Yordanov

61Yordanov
13Montana2-0Strumska Slava

64Antonov
86Tasev
13Hebar1-3Pirin Blagoevgrad

32Marchev
17Valchanov

40Mihaylov

44Mihaylov
13Botev Galabovo2-1Balchik

18Karadayi
88Georgiev
38Smilkov
13CSKA 19484-0Neftochimic

45(p)Gushterov
71Gushterov
76Shopov
82(og)Moldovanov