ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962492.595557.29%1818.75%2323.96%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Septemvri Sofia119112416+828WXWL76101910430156
+2-1CSKA 194811902288+2027LWLW66001815302107
+3=Montana126332210+1221LWXL5401154723276
4=Lokomotiv Sofia11704167+921LWWW4301617403106
5+1Litex11623219+1220WWWL6411153521266
6+1Neftochimic116141814+419WWLW76011444013410
7+1Kariana115331813+518WLWX6330127520366
8-3Hebar115241513+217LWXW531174621389
9=Pirin Blagoevgrad114431613+316WLXX6231107521266
10=Lokomotiv Gorna124441418-416WOWL64111276033211
11=Botev Galabovo113351119-812LLWL5302566033613
12+1Strumska Slava124081219-712WWLL6303986105311
13+2Balchik11326614-811WLXL731356401318
14-2Ludogorets B112541214-211LXLL513165612369
--15-1Spartak Varna12237419-159LOLW5212247025215
--16=Pomorie12219923-147LLWL5113357106618
--17=Spartak Pleven111128320-172LLWL5122366006014
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Top Scorers
17+2Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 3p)
7
Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)
+1Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
6
Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 1p)
+1Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
5
Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
4
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)

Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)

Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)
3
Tsvetomir TODOROV (Kariana)
+1Ivan MITREV (Litex)

Milen TANEV (Pomorie, 1p)

Ilker BUDINOV (Ludogorets B)
+1Yanko ANGELOV (Hebar)
+1Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)

Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948)

Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Vladimir AYTOV (Montana)

Dimitar GEORGIEV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
12Balchik1-0Ludogorets B

54Mitev
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12Litex3-0Botev Galabovo

32Yordanov
63Mitrev
72Kapitanov
12Lokomotiv Gorna2-1Montana

26Slavkov
89Iliev
90Hristov
12Strumska Slava3-0Spartak Varna

36Matados
73Burov
90Krastev
12Neftochimic2-1Hebar

6Tasholov
65Angelov
90Ali
12Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Pomorie

25Bastunov
23Zakonov
54Valchanov
60Henderson
12Kariana3-2CSKA 1948

9Iliev
55Gushterov
26Predev
66Gushterov
58Iliev
Sunday, 20 October 2019
12Septemvri Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Sofia

34Galchev
89Pedro
79Tilev