ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684522.698651.19%3219.05%5029.76%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=CSKA 19482017125618+3852WWWW11101035497022114
+2=Septemvri Sofia1916124319+2449LWWW9810251110802188
+3=Montana2012353817+2139LWWW1080228910433108
4=Lokomotiv Sofia2011363218+1436WWLL10712187104241411
5=Neftochimic2010373427+733WWLW1172219993151518
6=Hebar2010373424+1033WLWW10613169104241815
7=Kariana209563024+632WWWL105411810104151214
8=Litex199462915+1431WLOW105231669423139
9=Lokomotiv Gorna207582629-326LLLO105231612102351017
10+1Botev Galabovo206682231-924XLOW1162316159045616
11-1Pirin Blagoevgrad196672429-524LLOX93331417103341012
12+1Ludogorets B205962023-324WWWL10352111110244912
13-1Balchik196491523-822LWOL105231169126417
14=Strumska Slava2061131933-1419LWWL9414111311209820
--15=Pomorie2023151542-279LLLO912671411119828
--16=Spartak Varna202315541-369LLLL921631511029226
--17=Spartak Pleven12024141039-297XLLL1012751510127524
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Top Scorers
26+1Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 7p)
13
Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
11
Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 2p)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
10+1Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)
9
Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)
8+1Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
7
Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)
6+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)
5
Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)

Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)
Results
Thursday, 27 February 2020
21CSKA 19482-0Montana

43Klimentov
90(p)Gushterov
Saturday, 29 February 2020
21Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad

80Stanchev
89Milev
21Litex1-0Septemvri Sofia

49Kapitanov
21Hebar3-0Pomorie
Score awarded as 3-0.
21Neftochimic2-0Lokomotiv Gorna

4Tenev
89Petkov
21Botev Galabovo1-1Spartak Pleven

32Halil
60(p)Radentsov
21Kariana1-0Strumska Slava

56Tartov
Monday, 2 March 2020
21Ludogorets B1-0Spartak Varna

66Mitkov