ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481202.502552.08%816.67%1531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=CSKA 19486600174+1318WWWW330091330083
+2=Septemvri Sofia5500125+715WWWW4400115110010
+3=Lokomotiv Sofia640273+412LWWW220030420243
4+3Montana6321115+611WOLW320173312042
5-1Hebar631285+310LOWL311143320142
6-1Kariana531174+310LWWW211021320153
7+2Litex5302146+89WLLW3201102210144
8-2Neftochimic5302126+69WLWL3300101200225
9-1Ludogorets B623164+29OOWW312042311122
10+3Pirin Blagoevgrad521266+07WWLL311143210123
11-1Botev Galabovo6132510-56LWOL210113403147
12-1Lokomotiv Gorna6123410-65LOWL311144301206
13+1Pomorie611439-64OLLL301202310237
14-2Balchik511338-54LLWX310223201115
--15+1Strumska Slava6105311-83WLLL310224300317
--16+1Spartak Varna6105112-113WLLL310214300308
--17-2Spartak Pleven6015112-111LLOL201114400408

Top Scorers
11+2Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 3p)
4
Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic)
+2Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
+1Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex)
3
Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 2p)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Dimitar GEORGIEV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
2
Tsvetan ILIEV (Balchik)
+1Tsvetomir TODOROV (Kariana)

Isus ANGELOV (Botev Galabovo)

Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)

Vladimir AYTOV (Montana)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Deyan MOLDOVANOV (Neftochimic)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6Pomorie0-0Ludogorets B
6Spartak Varna1-0Lokomotiv Sofia

25Nikolov
6Montana3-0Botev Galabovo

7Iliev
61Iliev
74Baldzhiyski
6Strumska Slava2-1Hebar

45(p)Petkov
70Hamdiev
73Nikolov
6Septemvri Sofia3-2Kariana

6Popev
18Iliev
45Sandev
63Todorov
72(og)Predev
Sunday, 25 August 2019
6Litex4-0Balchik

9Yordanov
18Mitrev
45Kapitanov
65Asparuhov
6Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Spartak Pleven

33(p)Zlatinov
50Bastunov
Monday, 26 August 2019
6Lokomotiv Gorna2-3CSKA 1948

5(p)Fidanin
36Aleksandrov
45Hristov
54(p)Gushterov

90(p)Gushterov