ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1524192.757650.00%3120.39%4529.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1CSKA 19481815125318+3546WWWX1091033486022014
+2-1Septemvri Sofia1715113917+2246WWWW981025118701146
+3=Montana1811343614+2236WWWW97022689432106
4+3Hebar189363022+830WWXW951313994231713
5-1Lokomotiv Sofia189362818+1030LLXX8512147104241411
6-1Litex188462815+1328LOWL94231569423139
7-1Neftochimic188372927+227LWWX1062217982151218
8+2Kariana187562723+426WLWL9441171093151013
9-1Lokomotiv Gorna187562525+026LOLW9522151092341015
10-1Pirin Blagoevgrad176652323+024OXWL8332131393331010
11=Botev Galabovo186572128-723OWLL1061315148044614
12=Balchik186481522-722WOLW105231168125416
13=Ludogorets B183961823-518WLXX925210119144812
14=Strumska Slava1851121832-1416WLLL8314101310208819
--15+1Spartak Varna182313539-349LLLL821531410028225
--16+1Spartak Pleven1182313937-286LLLW91265149117423
--17-2Pomorie21823131536-216LOLL812571110118825
1Spartak Pleven (-3)
2Pomorie (-3)

Top Scorers
25+1Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 6p)
12+1Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
11
Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 2p)
9
Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
8
Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)

Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
7
Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)
+1Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)
6
Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)
5
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)

Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)
4+1Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948)
+1Toni TASEV (Montana)

Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)

Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)

Atanas FIDANIN (Lokomotiv Gorna, 3p)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948)

Ivan MITREV (Litex)
+1Yanko ANGELOV (Hebar)

Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
19Neftochimic0-2Montana


33Tasev

84Iliev
19Botev Galabovo0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sunday, 16 February 2020
19Litex0-2Strumska Slava


4Alzáte

10Petrov
19Hebar3-0Spartak Varna

48Angelov
69Andonov
88Hamdiev
19Balchik2-0Lokomotiv Gorna

43Mitev
63Mirchev
19Ludogorets B2-1Lokomotiv Sofia

49Kelyovluev
29Trayanov
60Bakalov
19Kariana3-0Pomorie
Score awarded as 3-0.
Monday, 17 February 2020
19CSKA 19487-1Spartak Pleven

44Vasilev
61(p)Radentsov
45Shopov
56Klimentov
64Klimentov
68Mladenov
76Gushterov
84Yoskov