ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32822.561546.88%515.63%1237.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=CSKA 1948440091+812WWWW220040220051
+2+1Kariana431051+410WWWX211021220030
+3+3Septemvri Sofia330083+59WWW-330083000000
4+3Hebar430173+49WLWW210143220030
5+3Lokomotiv Sofia430162+49WWWL110020320142
6-4Montana421185+37LWWX210143211042
7+2Ludogorets B421164+27WWLX211042210122
8-4Litex320194+56LWW-110050210144
9-4Neftochimic420296+36LWLW220071200225
10=Balchik311133+04WXL-210122101011
11+3Lokomotiv Gorna411227-54WLXL211021200206
12-1Pomorie410324-23LLLW200202210122
13-1Botev Galabovo403147-33OLXX100103303044
14-1Pirin Blagoevgrad301225-31LLX-201123100102
--15+1Spartak Pleven401319-81OLLL201114200205
--16-1Strumska Slava400417-60LLLL200203200214
--17=Spartak Varna4004011-110LLLL200204200207

Top Scorers
5+1Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 1p)
4+2Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)
3+2Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex)
+1Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 2p)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
+1Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic)
2
Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Dimitar GEORGIEV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)
+2Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Deyan MOLDOVANOV (Neftochimic)

Atanas ILIEV (Montana)

Tsvetan ILIEV (Balchik)

Isus ANGELOV (Botev Galabovo)

Vladimir AYTOV (Montana)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
4Pomorie0-1Hebar


36(p)Georgiev
4Spartak Pleven0-0Botev Galabovo
4Lokomotiv Gorna1-0Neftochimic

45Petkov
4Strumska Slava0-2Kariana


35Khalil

45Khalil
4Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Lokomotiv Sofia


81Vasilev
4Septemvri Sofia4-3Litex

19Rusev
38Yordanov
65Gavrilov
45Nikolov
67Rusev
90Yordanov
89Tilev
Monday, 12 August 2019
4Spartak Varna0-2Ludogorets B


42(p)Mitkov

88Budinov
4Montana0-1CSKA 1948


63Gushterov