ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792032.564354.43%1620.25%2025.32%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=CSKA 19489801245+1924LWWW5500161430184
+2+1Lokomotiv Sofia10703155+1021WWWL430161640294
+3-1Septemvri Sofia87011812+621LWWW5500157320135
4=Montana10532167+918XLWW4301103623164
5+4Kariana9432149+515WXLX523095420254
6=Hebar94231210+214XWLL421153521277
7+3Litex9423179+814WLXX5311123411256
8-3Neftochimic94141513+213LWXL54011134013410
9-2Pirin Blagoevgrad93421311+213XXXW513176421165
10+2Lokomotiv Gorna103341217-512WLWX53111065023211
11-3Botev Galabovo93331014-412WLWL4301445032610
12-1Ludogorets B82421010+010LXOO413064411246
13+1Balchik9225512-78XLWL621346301216
14-1Spartak Varna10226416-128LWXO4202246024212
--15+1Pomorie10217715-87WLLL5113355104410
--16-1Strumska Slava10208819-116LLWL5203685005211
--17=Spartak Pleven110127319-162LWLO4121356006014
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Top Scorers
13
Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 3p)
6+1Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)

Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 1p)
5+1Atanas ILIEV (Montana)

Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex)
4
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)

Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)

Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
3+1Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia)
+1Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Ilker BUDINOV (Ludogorets B)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948)

Dimitar GEORGIEV (Lokomotiv Sofia)
+1Tsvetomir TODOROV (Kariana)

Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)

Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
10Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Montana

31Dinov
54Iliev
Sunday, 29 September 2019
10Pomorie2-0Spartak Varna

18Zakonov
38Petkov
10Strumska Slava0-2Lokomotiv Sofia


45Aleksandrov

61Dikov
10Kariana4-1Neftochimic

21Bastunov
87Dimov
45Todorov
50Khalil
78Michev
Monday, 30 September 2019
10Lokomotiv Gorna3-0Spartak Pleven

10Minkov
20Stefanov
64(og)Radentsov
10Balchik1-1Hebar

63Kaloyanov
15Marchev
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
10Litex1-0CSKA 1948

74Ivanov