ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604382.737949.38%3119.38%5031.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=CSKA 19481916125418+3649WWWW1091033497022114
+2=Septemvri Sofia1816114318+2549WWWW981025119801187
+3=Montana1912343815+2339WWWW108022899432106
4+1Lokomotiv Sofia1910363018+1233WLLX9612167104241411
5+2Neftochimic199373227+530WLWW1062217993151518
6-2Hebar199373124+730LWWX9513139104241815
7+1Kariana198562924+529WWLW94411710104151214
8-2Litex188462815+1328LOWL94231569423139
9=Lokomotiv Gorna197572627-126LLOL10523161292341015
10=Pirin Blagoevgrad186662427-324LOXW9333141793331010
11=Botev Galabovo196582130-923LOWL1061315149045616
12=Balchik196491523-822LWOL105231169126417
13=Ludogorets B194961923-421WWLX9252101110244912
14=Strumska Slava1961121932-1319WWLL9414111310208819
--15=Spartak Varna192314540-359LLLL921631510028225
--16=Spartak Pleven1192314938-296LLLL101275159117423
--17=Pomorie21923141539-246LLOL912671410118825
1Spartak Pleven (-3)
2Pomorie (-3)

Top Scorers
25
Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 6p)
13+1Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
11
Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 2p)
+2Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
9+1Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)
+1Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)
+1Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)
8
Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
7
Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)

Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)
6+1Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)

Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
5
Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)
+1Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)

Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)
4
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948)

Ivan MITREV (Litex)

Toni TASEV (Montana)

Yanko ANGELOV (Hebar)
+1Oktay HAMDIEV (Hebar)

Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)

Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)

Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)

Atanas FIDANIN (Lokomotiv Gorna, 3p)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948)
+1Sergey GEORGIEV (Montana)
Results
Friday, 21 February 2020
20Pirin Blagoevgrad1-4Septemvri Sofia

41Zlatinov
4Galchev

20Yordanov

55Yordanov

61Rusev
Saturday, 22 February 2020
20Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Botev Galabovo

61Choco
71Dikov
20Pomorie0-3Neftochimic
Score awarded as 0-3.
20Spartak Varna0-1CSKA 1948


17Mladenov
20Lokomotiv Gorna1-2Kariana

15Ramadan
31Tartov

70Tartov
20Montana2-1Hebar

16Iliev
75Hamdiev
55Georgiev
20Strumska Slava1-0Balchik

63Alzáte
Monday, 24 February 2020
20Spartak Pleven0-1Ludogorets B


75Mitkov