ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10151.50330.00%660.00%110.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Linense110020+23W---000000110020
+2 San Fernando110021+13W---110021000000
+3 Cádiz B110021+13W---110021000000
+4 Córdoba110021+13W---110021000000
5 Marbella101011+01X---000000101011
6 Mérida101011+01X---101011000000
7 Don Benito101011+01X---000000101011
8 Talavera101011+01X---101011000000
9 Badajoz101000+01O---000000101000
10 Villarrubia101000+01O---000000101000
11 Atlético Sanluqueño101000+01O---000000101000
12 UCAM Murcia101000+01O---101000000000
13 Algeciras101000+01O---101000000000
14 Yeclano101000+01O---000000101000
15 Cartagena101000+01O---101000000000
-16 Sevilla Atlético101000+01O---101000000000
--17 Recreativo Granada100112-10L---000000100112
--18 Recreativo Huelva100112-10L---000000100112
--19 Real Murcia100112-10L---000000100112
--20 Villarrobledo100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
1+1DOPI (Linense)
+1CRISTO (Mérida)
+1HUGO Rodríguez (San Fernando)
+1JAVI FLORES (Córdoba)
+1JUANMA (Real Murcia)
+1JAVI PÉREZ (Cádiz B)
+1JUANTO (Córdoba)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)
+1SAÚL González (Marbella)
+1FRANCIS (San Fernando)
+1SERGIO González (Cádiz B, 1p)
+1Damián ZAMORANO (Talavera, 1p)
+1DANI LÓPEZ (Don Benito)
+1LUIS Alejandro ALCALDE (Linense)
+1Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
1Sevilla Atlético0-0Yeclano
1San Fernando2-1Recreativo Huelva

62Hugo
68Quiles
77Francis
1Villarrobledo0-2Linense


4Luis Alcalde

50Dopi
Sunday, 25 August 2019
1Mérida1-1Don Benito

68Cristo
23Dani López
1Córdoba2-1Recreativo Granada

19Javi Flores
1Rubén Sánchez
90Juanto
1Cartagena0-0Badajoz
1Talavera1-1Marbella

6(p)Zamorano
86Saúl
1Algeciras0-0Villarrubia
1Cádiz B2-1Real Murcia

78(p)Sergio
36Juanma
83Javi Pérez
1UCAM Murcia0-0Atlético Sanluqueño