ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
901972.184347.78%2932.22%1820.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Cartagena962192+720WOWW531151431041
+2+1San Fernando9612136+719WLLW540193421143
+3-2Badajoz9522127+517LWWL430175522152
+4+2Marbella93601310+315WOXX532085404055
5-1Recreativo Huelva9423129+314LXXW431072511357
6+2Yeclano93421311+213XWXW431084503257
7-2Córdoba93421010+013LXWL431052503258
8-1Linense934286+213XXXL522143412143
9+3Cádiz B941499+013WWLX421155520344
10+4Don Benito9333109+112WWWL522185411224
11-2Real Murcia9324109+111LWOW421163511346
12-2Sevilla Atlético9324811-311LXWW412133520358
13+5Villarrubia924379-210WLWO403112521267
14+2Villarrobledo93151217-510WLXL5311874004410
15=UCAM Murcia924367-110WLOO523053401314
16-5Algeciras92431213-110LXLX422084502349
17-4Atlético Sanluqueño924387+110LLXX521264403123
18-1Recreativo Granada9225814-68XWLL4211335014511
19+1Mérida9135915-66XLLW503258410347
20-1Talavera9135816-86LXLL511359402237

Top Scorers
5+2AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras)
4+1FRANCIS (San Fernando)
+1ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 1p)
3
ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 1p)
+1Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
+1ALFONSO Jesús (Recreativo Huelva)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)
+2ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)

Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
Results
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Mérida2-2Yeclano

29Cristo
27Alayeto
48Santi Villa
40Héctor
9Marbella2-1Recreativo Huelva

4Óscar
90Alfonso
78Añón
9Cartagena2-0Córdoba

28Elady
71(p)Elady
9Talavera0-2Cádiz B


40(p)Sergio Pérez

58Lino
9Linense1-1Recreativo Granada

12Pito
1Caio Emerson
9Don Benito2-1Real Murcia

6Artiles
20Juanma
79Manu Ramírez
9UCAM Murcia1-0Badajoz

90Manu Justo
9San Fernando2-0Algeciras

15(og)Pablo
27Francis
9Atlético Sanluqueño1-2Villarrubia

47Alex Geijo
81Diego Díaz

87Piojo
9Villarrobledo3-2Sevilla Atlético

41Agus Alonso
11Diabaté
50Agus Alonso
63Javi Pérez
77Dani Lozano