ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1703662.157544.12%5431.76%4124.12%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena171142199+1037WLWW9531115861184
+2=Badajoz1710432611+1534WWWW85211369522135
+3=Marbella178812415+932OWWL96301488251107
+4=Yeclano179532716+1132WWWW862015593331211
5+1Córdoba178632115+630WWWX86201249243911
6-1San Fernando17854199+1029OLXO8512104934295
7=Cádiz B176561414+023LLOO842287923467
8+1Don Benito176561820-223WWLL93331111832379
9+2Recreativo Huelva176471918+122WWLL94239682241012
10-2Linense175751416-222LLOX9342658233811
11-1Real Murcia175571816+220LWLW9423127813469
12=Sevilla Atlético175571821-320OLLX823310109324811
13=UCAM Murcia174761417-319LLWO8350959126512
14+1Atlético Sanluqueño174761416-219OLWO932499815257
15-1Talavera175481824-619LWLW841310119135813
16=Algeciras174672125-418OWLW84221399045816
17+1Villarrobledo1743101629-1315OWLL842211139018516
18-1Villarrubia173681623-715LLWL91449138224710
19=Mérida172871824-614OLXX916210118125813
20=Recreativo Granada1734101228-1613OLLL92345108116718

Top Scorers
8
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
7
AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
+1Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)
+1Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6
JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5
FRANCIS (San Fernando)

NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 3p)

TONETE (Yeclano)
+1Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
4
DOPI (Linense)

PABLO Aguilera (Talavera, 1p)

ALEX GEIJO (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)
+1DIEGO Manuel DÍAZ (Villarrubia, 1p)

SANTI VILLA (Mérida, 3p)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)
+1ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)

CHUMBI (Real Murcia, 1p)

MARIO Rodríguez (Recreativo Granada)

José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)
Results
Saturday, 14 December 2019
17Marbella0-0Algeciras
17Recreativo Huelva1-0Cádiz B

2(og)M'Baye
17Cartagena2-1UCAM Murcia

48Jovanović
71Aketxe
67Elady
17Recreativo Granada0-0Sevilla Atlético
17Villarrubia1-3Badajoz

41(p)Diego Díaz
18Santamaría

36Chris Ramos

76Caballero
Sunday, 15 December 2019
17Mérida0-0Villarrobledo
17Real Murcia0-1Yeclano


15Alayeto
17Linense0-1Córdoba


34Imanol García
17Don Benito1-0Talavera

63Manu Ramírez
17Atlético Sanluqueño0-0San Fernando