ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20351.75945.00%945.00%210.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Linense220030+36WW--110010110020
+2+13Cartagena211021+14WO--101000110021
+3+6Badajoz211010+14WO--110010101000
+4+7Atlético Sanluqueño211030+34WO--110030101000
5=Marbella211032+14WX--110021101011
6-4San Fernando211021+14OW--110021101000
7+7Yeclano211021+14WO--110021101000
8-4Córdoba211021+14OW--110021101000
9+9Recreativo Huelva210143+13WL--110031100112
10-7Cádiz B210133+03LW--110021100112
11+2Algeciras202011+02XO--101000101011
12-2Villarrubia202000+02OO--101000101000
13-6Don Benito201123-11LX--100112101011
14-8Mérida201114-31LX--101011100103
15+4Real Murcia201123-11XL--101011100112
-16+1Recreativo Granada201112-11OL--101000100112
--17-5UCAM Murcia201101-11LO--101000100101
--18-2Sevilla Atlético201101-11LO--101000100101
--19-11Talavera201124-21LX--101011100113
--20=Villarrobledo200214-30LL--100102100112

Top Scorers
2+1SAÚL González (Marbella)
+1SERGIO González (Cádiz B, 1p)
+2IKER TORRE Larrañaga (Yeclano)
+1Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)
1
DOPI (Linense)
+1TOMÁS Sánchez (Linense)
+1ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

CRISTO (Mérida)
+1ALFONSO Jesús (Recreativo Huelva)
+1IÑAKI (Villarrobledo)

HUGO Rodríguez (San Fernando)

JAVI FLORES (Córdoba)

JUANMA (Real Murcia)

JAVI PÉREZ (Cádiz B)

JUANTO (Córdoba)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)
+1DARÍO GUTI (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)
+1QUIM ARAÚJO (Cartagena)
+1GONZALO Barroso (Don Benito)

FRANCIS (San Fernando)
+1Mario ABENZA (Atlético Sanluqueño)
+1ALEX GEIJO (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)
+1Karim ABUBAKAR (Algeciras)

Damián ZAMORANO (Talavera, 1p)

DANI LÓPEZ (Don Benito)

LUIS Alejandro ALCALDE (Linense)
+1Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz)
+1CHUMBI (Real Murcia)
+1Pablo CABALLERO (Cartagena)
+1SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
2Badajoz1-0Sevilla Atlético

85Santamaría
2Villarrubia0-0Córdoba
Sunday, 1 September 2019
2Marbella2-1Villarrobledo

3Saúl
90Iñaki
60(p)Óscar
2Real Murcia1-1Algeciras

7Chumbi
45Abubakar
2Recreativo Huelva3-1Talavera

46Quiles
11Samu Corral
55(og)Juanra
58Alfonso
2Yeclano2-1Cádiz B

51Iker Torre
36Sergio
70Iker Torre
2Linense1-0UCAM Murcia

26Tomás
2Don Benito1-2Cartagena

36Gonzalo
9Quim Araújo

55Caballero
2Atlético Sanluqueño3-0Mérida

59(p)Alex Geijo
80(p)Darío Guti
90Abenza
2Recreativo Granada0-0San Fernando