ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601292.152948.33%1931.67%1220.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=San Fernando6510103+716WWWW330061321042
+2+2Cartagena641152+313WWWL311111330041
+3+3Recreativo Huelva640295+412WWWL330061310234
+4-2Badajoz632174+311LXWW320143312031
5=Marbella6240108+210XXWX321064303044
6-3Linense631253+210LLWX320121311132
7+1Algeciras6231107+39XWLW321062302145
8+1Atlético Sanluqueño623163+39XWLX320141303022
9-2Córdoba623176+19LXXW321042302134
10+2Yeclano622287+18WLXL321063301224
11=Cádiz B621368-27XLWL311145310223
12+4Real Murcia621387+17WWLL311153310234
13+4Sevilla Atlético621336-37WLLW311122310214
14-1UCAM Murcia613245-16OWLX312043301202
15-5Villarrobledo6204611-56LWLW320144300327
16+4Mérida612369-35WLLX302123310246
17-3Talavera6123711-45LLXW311155301226
18-3Recreativo Granada6114610-44LLWL311123300347
19=Villarrubia604226-44OLXL303011301215
20-2Don Benito603348-43LXLX302134301214

Top Scorers
5+1ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras)
3
FRANCIS (San Fernando)

ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

SAÚL González (Marbella)
+1Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
+2JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético)
2+1Israel PETER (Atlético Sanluqueño)

TOMÁS Sánchez (Linense, 1p)

SERGIO González (Cádiz B, 1p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

ALFONSO Jesús (Recreativo Huelva)
+1VÍCTOR CURTO Ortiz (Real Murcia, 1p)

HUGO Rodríguez (San Fernando)
+1ÁLEX MELGAR (Real Murcia)
+1Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)
+2LUIS CASTILLO Ortega (Yeclano)

JUANTO (Córdoba, 1p)

RUI PEDRO da Silva (Recreativo Granada)

IKER TORRE Larrañaga (Yeclano)
+1HÉBER Pena (Badajoz)
+1Miguel ESPINAR (Mérida)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
6Sevilla Atlético2-1Córdoba

34José Mena
17Owusu
80José Mena
6Cádiz B2-2Algeciras

5José Alonso
47António Domínguez
90Javi Navarro
87Jardel
6Villarrubia0-0UCAM Murcia
Sunday, 29 September 2019
6Marbella1-1Atlético Sanluqueño

2Elitim
87Peter
6Badajoz1-2San Fernando

8Héber
17Pedro Ríos

60(og)Pablo Vázquez
6Real Murcia3-0Villarrobledo

14Víctor Curto
50Alberto Toril
71Álex Melgar
6Recreativo Huelva2-0Don Benito

77Carlos
87Quiles
6Yeclano2-0Talavera

67Luis Castillo
89Luis Castillo
6Linense0-1Cartagena


47Jovanović
6Recreativo Granada0-2Mérida


51Espinar

78Emilio