ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002212.214646.00%3131.00%2323.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena10721102+823WWOW531151541051
+2=San Fernando10613137+619LWLL540193521244
+3+1Marbella104601610+618WWOX532085514085
+4-1Badajoz10532138+518XLWW531186522152
5+2Córdoba104421110+116WLXW541062503258
6+2Linense10442118+316WXXX522143522175
7+2Cádiz B10514109+116WWWL531165520344
8-2Yeclano103521412+214XXWX532095503257
9+3Sevilla Atlético104241111+014WLXW522163520358
10-5Recreativo Huelva104241210+214LLXX531173511357
11+6Atlético Sanluqueño10343108+213WLLX521264513144
12-2Don Benito103431110+113XWWW522185512235
13-2Real Murcia103251111+011LLWO521275511346
14=Villarrobledo103161218-610LWLX5311875005411
15-2Villarrubia10244912-310LWLW503235521267
-16=Algeciras102441216-410LLXL522187502349
--17-2UCAM Murcia10244610-410LWLO523053501417
--18+2Talavera102351116-59WLXL511359512267
--19-1Recreativo Granada10226817-98LXWL5212365014511
--20-1Mérida101451016-67XXLL503258511358

Top Scorers
5
AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras)
+1JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 1p)
4
FRANCIS (San Fernando)

ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
+1ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 2p)
3+1DOPI (Linense)
+1NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia)
+1ALEX GEIJO (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
+2PANA (Sevilla Atlético)

ALFONSO Jesús (Recreativo Huelva)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)
+1PITO (Linense)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)

ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)

Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)
+1CHUMBI (Real Murcia, 1p)
+1Jesús SILLERO (Don Benito)
+1Pablo CABALLERO (Cartagena)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2019
10Recreativo Granada0-3Marbella


6Mustafá

32Paulo Vitor

63Paulo Vitor
10Villarrubia2-3Linense

50Toni
17Dopi
81Nando Copete
33(p)Manu Molina

42Pito
Sunday, 27 October 2019
10Badajoz1-1Mérida

89César Morgado
63Álex Jiménez
10Córdoba1-0San Fernando

7Zelu
10Real Murcia1-2Atlético Sanluqueño

70(p)Chumbi
19Alex Geijo

57David Segura
10Recreativo Huelva0-1Cartagena


50Caballero
10Sevilla Atlético3-0UCAM Murcia

17Pana
42Pana
68José Mena
10Yeclano1-1Don Benito

8(p)Álex Vaquero
67Sillero
10Algeciras0-3Talavera


59San José

82Juanra

84Pablo
10Cádiz B1-0Villarrobledo

18Víctor