ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2806082.1712243.57%9433.57%6422.86%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena2815943319+1454WOXW14761191014833149
+2=Marbella28131413920+1953OOOW148602110145811810
+3=Badajoz2814773722+1549WWWL14842199146351813
+4=Yeclano2813874233+947XLWO1410312613143561620
5=Córdoba2812973327+645LLXW148331812144641515
6=San Fernando2812883925+1444XWLW137241912155642013
7=Linense28101172726+141OWOL14752116143651620
8=Real Murcia2810993326+739WLWO158342313132651013
9=Sevilla Atlético2899103133-236XLWL145631815144371318
10=UCAM Murcia2899102933-436LWLO136701791532101224
11=Cádiz B2899102327-436WLXX14743151114257816
12=Villarrubia2881193433+135WLWO15654251613265917
13=Recreativo Huelva2889113031-133OLWL155641815133371216
14=Don Benito2888123235-332LWLW145452219143471016
15=Atlético Sanluqueño2879122028-830LLLL14536131414266714
16=Algeciras28611113140-929XWXX145631713141581427
17=Talavera2878132333-1029LWLO135351315152581018
18=Recreativo Granada2878132135-1429OWWX15366613134271522
19=Mérida2841592837-927XWLX142931213142661624
20=Villarrobledo2857162345-2222XLLO135351523150411822

Top Scorers
13FRANCIS (San Fernando)
10Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia, 1p)
Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
9NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)
AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
MANEL (Marbella)
8ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)
7DOPI (Linense)
ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 4p)
DIEGO Manuel DÍAZ (Villarrubia, 2p)
Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 2p)
ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)
Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)
ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6TONETE (Yeclano)
VÍCTOR CURTO Ortiz (Real Murcia, 1p)
Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)
HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)
RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)
SAÚL González (Marbella)
Jesús SILLERO (Don Benito)
SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 22 March 2020
30Badajoz-Don Benito
30Córdoba-Talavera
30Real Murcia-Linense
30Sevilla Atlético-Mérida
30Yeclano-Atlético Sanluqueño
30Algeciras-Villarrobledo
30Cádiz B-UCAM Murcia
30San Fernando-Cartagena
30Recreativo Granada-Recreativo Huelva
30Villarrubia-Marbella