ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40872.171947.50%1435.00%717.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=San Fernando431072+510WWOW220051211021
+2+1Badajoz431051+410WWWO220031211020
+3-1Linense431051+410WXWW220020211031
+4+2Marbella422086+28WXWX220053202033
5-1Córdoba422053+28XWOW220031202022
6+5Cartagena421132+17WLWO201101220031
7+7Recreativo Huelva420265+16WLWL220041200224
8+5Cádiz B420245-16WLLW210123210122
9-2Algeciras412155+05LWXO211032201123
10-5Atlético Sanluqueño412142+25LXWO210131202011
11-1Talavera412167-15XWLX211043201124
12-3Yeclano412166+05XLWO211043201123
13+6Recreativo Granada411256-14WLOL211021200235
14-6Sevilla Atlético411212-14LWLO201101210111
15-3Villarrobledo410347-33LWLL210123200224
16+2Villarrubia403114-33XLOO202011201103
17-2Don Benito402235-22LXLX201123201112
18-2Mérida402248-42LXLX202022200226
19-2UCAM Murcia402224-22LXLO202022200202
20=Real Murcia401336-31LLXL201123200213

Top Scorers
3
FRANCIS (San Fernando)
+1ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
+2RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)
+1SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
2
TOMÁS Sánchez (Linense, 1p)

SERGIO González (Cádiz B, 1p)
+1Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

ALFONSO Jesús (Recreativo Huelva)
+1HUGO Rodríguez (San Fernando)

JUANTO (Córdoba, 1p)
+1Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz)

IKER TORRE Larrañaga (Yeclano)

Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
4Villarrubia1-1Talavera

41Diego Díaz
78Samu Corral
Sunday, 15 September 2019
4Marbella3-2Mérida

5(p)Añón
34Antonio Pino
52Óscar
85Espinar
80Mustafá
4Badajoz2-1Algeciras

53Santamaría
85Antoñito
63Héber
4Real Murcia1-2San Fernando

68Álex Melgar
45Omar Perdomo

60Hugo
4Recreativo Huelva1-0UCAM Murcia

19Nano
4Sevilla Atlético0-1Cádiz B


84Nieto
4Yeclano2-2Córdoba

41Álex Vaquero
82Gabriel Novaes
63Alayeto
89Xavi Molina
4Linense1-0Don Benito

15Moussa
4Atlético Sanluqueño0-1Cartagena


67Manu
4Recreativo Granada2-1Villarrobledo

71Rubén Sánchez
83Agus Alonso
87Rubén Sánchez