ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1803812.117742.78%5932.78%4424.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena1811522111+1038XWLW10541137861184
+2=Badajoz1810532611+1535OWWW95311369522135
+3=Marbella189812616+1035WOWW96301489351128
+4=Yeclano189632918+1133XWWW8620155103431413
5=Córdoba188642217+530LWWW96211369243911
6=San Fernando188551910+929LOLX9513105934295
7=Cádiz B187561514+126WLLO952297923467
8+2Linense186751516-125WLLO9342659333911
9=Recreativo Huelva186571918+123OWWL94239692341012
10-2Don Benito186571922-323LWWL933311119324811
11+3Atlético Sanluqueño185761617-122WOLW932499925278
12-1Real Murcia185671816+221OLWL9423127914469
13-1Sevilla Atlético185671821-321OOLL924310109324811
14-1UCAM Murcia184861417-320OLLW9360959126512
15=Talavera185491926-719LLWL941411139135813
16=Algeciras184772125-419OOWL94321399045816
17=Villarrobledo1853101830-1218WOWL952213149018516
18=Villarrubia183781623-716OLLW91449139234710
19=Mérida182971824-615OOLX916210119135813
20=Recreativo Granada1834111229-1713LOLL92345109117719

Top Scorers
8
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
7
AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6+1HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)
+1SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5
FRANCIS (San Fernando)

NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 3p)

TONETE (Yeclano)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
+1Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)
+1ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)
4
DOPI (Linense)

PABLO Aguilera (Talavera, 1p)

ALEX GEIJO (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)

DIEGO Manuel DÍAZ (Villarrubia, 1p)

SANTI VILLA (Mérida, 3p)
+1MANEL (Marbella)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)

CHUMBI (Real Murcia, 1p)

MARIO Rodríguez (Recreativo Granada)

José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)
Results
Saturday, 21 December 2019
18Cartagena2-2Yeclano

2Verza
44Héctor
49Elady
82Fran Martínez
18San Fernando0-1Linense


6Tomás
18Villarrobledo2-1Don Benito

21Toribio
41Artiles
75Iñaki
Sunday, 22 December 2019
18Badajoz0-0Real Murcia
18Córdoba1-2Marbella

65Owusu
47Manel

71Mustafá
18Sevilla Atlético0-0Villarrubia
18Talavera1-2Atlético Sanluqueño

46Samu Corral
20Darío Guti

35Luis Madrigal
18Algeciras0-0Recreativo Huelva
18Cádiz B1-0Recreativo Granada

54Javi Navarro
18UCAM Murcia0-0Mérida