ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2004352.178743.50%6432.00%4924.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena2012532313+1041LWXW1054113710712106
+2+1Yeclano2011633318+1539WWXW10820195103431413
+3+1Badajoz2011542815+1338WLOW1063115710523138
+4-2Marbella2091012818+1037OXWO1165016109351128
5=Córdoba209742619+734WXLW9621136113531313
6=San Fernando209652413+1133WXLO951310511452148
7=Linense208751817+131WWWL11542969333911
8+1Atlético Sanluqueño207761918+128WWWO115241210925278
9-1Cádiz B207581620-426LLWL95229711236713
10+3Real Murcia206772319+425WXOL115331710914469
11-1Recreativo Huelva206682223-124LXOW11434121192341012
12-1UCAM Murcia205871820-223LWOL93609511227915
13-1Don Benito206592127-623LLLW1133513169324811
14+2Villarrubia205782325-222WWOL1134416159234710
15-1Sevilla Atlético205782024-422LXOO92431010113351014
16+1Talavera2055102028-820OLLL9414111311146915
17-2Algeciras204882329-620LOOO9432139110561020
18+1Mérida203982026-618WLOO101631012102351014
19-1Villarrobledo2053121832-1418LLWO95221314110110518
20=Recreativo Granada2035121231-1914LOLO112455129117719

Top Scorers
8+2FRANCIS (San Fernando)

ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
7+2NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6+1ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 3p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)
+1ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5
TONETE (Yeclano)
+1DIEGO Manuel DÍAZ (Villarrubia, 2p)
+1Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 11 January 2020
20Villarrubia4-2Algeciras

3Nando Copete
78Pablo Ganet
13(p)Diego Díaz
85Iván
49Carlos García
66Nando Copete
Sunday, 12 January 2020
20Linense1-0Villarrobledo

87Koroma
20Recreativo Granada0-2Córdoba


60Javi Flores

87De Las Cuevas
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
20Marbella0-0Talavera
20Badajoz2-1Cartagena

15(og)Andújar
25Elady
85Pablo Vázquez
20Real Murcia3-1Cádiz B

14Peque
38Nieto
66Víctor Curto
83Juanra
20Recreativo Huelva1-3San Fernando

57Isi
1Francis

5Gabi

24Francis
20Yeclano1-0Sevilla Atlético

22Álex Vaquero
20Don Benito1-2Mérida

37Artiles
50Mario

87Antonio Pino
20Atlético Sanluqueño2-1UCAM Murcia

33(og)Galas
7Higón
48Fernando