ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603552.217245.00%5031.25%3823.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena161042178+934LWWX843194861184
+2+1Badajoz169432310+1331WWWL85211368422104
+3+1Marbella168712415+931WWLW86201488251107
+4+1Yeclano168532616+1029WWWL862015582331111
5-3San Fernando16844199+1028LXOW8512104833295
6=Córdoba167632015+527WWXX86201248143811
7=Cádiz B166551413+123LOOX842287823366
8=Linense165741415-122LOXW8341648233811
9+3Don Benito165561720-320WLLX82331011832379
10+3Real Murcia165561815+320WLWO8422126813469
11+3Recreativo Huelva165471818+019WLLO83238682241012
12-3Sevilla Atlético165471821-319LLXW823310108314811
13-3UCAM Murcia164751315-219LWOX8350958125410
14+1Talavera165471823-519WLWX841310118134812
15-4Atlético Sanluqueño164661416-218LWOL831499815257
-16+1Algeciras164572125-417WLWL84221398035816
--17-1Villarrubia163671520-515LWLO81438108224710
--18+2Villarrobledo1642101629-1314WLLL842211138008516
--19-1Mérida162771824-613LXXW815210118125813
--20-1Recreativo Granada1633101228-1612LLLO82245108116718

Top Scorers
8
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
7
AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
+1ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6+1Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
+1Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
5
NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

FRANCIS (San Fernando)
+1ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 3p)

TONETE (Yeclano)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
4
DOPI (Linense)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)
+2PABLO Aguilera (Talavera, 1p)

ALEX GEIJO (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

SANTI VILLA (Mérida, 3p)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)

CHUMBI (Real Murcia, 1p)

MARIO Rodríguez (Recreativo Granada)

José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)
Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
16Sevilla Atlético1-3Recreativo Huelva

29Genaro
11Rubén Cruz

18Isi

36Isi
Sunday, 8 December 2019
16Badajoz4-0Recreativo Granada

9Santamaría
55(p)Guzmán
65Chris Ramos
90Kike Pina
16Córdoba3-1Atlético Sanluqueño

45De Las Cuevas
53Darío Guti
83Djetei
88Sebas Moyano
16Real Murcia2-0Cartagena

4Edu Luna
90Víctor Meseguer
16Yeclano1-0Villarrubia

89(p)Álex Vaquero
16Talavera2-1Mérida

64(p)Pablo
89Espinar
82Pablo
16Algeciras2-0Linense

29Abubakar
58(p)António Domínguez
16Cádiz B0-1Marbella


23Manel
16San Fernando0-1Don Benito


77(p)Agudo
16Villarrobledo2-1UCAM Murcia

43Juanma
74Aketxe
59Toribio