ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1302922.245542.31%4433.85%3123.85%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena13841134+928XWOW733173651061
+2=San Fernando13823187+1126WWOL6501103732284
+3+1Marbella136702113+825WXWW7520127615096
+4-1Badajoz136431710+722LOWX632186732294
5+1Cádiz B136341412+221XWXW641186722366
6-1Yeclano135532014+620LWWX6420125713389
7=Córdoba135531513+220XWLW6510827043711
8=Linense135531312+120WLXW733164622278
9+2Sevilla Atlético135351515+018WLOW622286731379
10-1Don Benito134541617-117XWLX72321010622267
11-1Recreativo Huelva134451514+116OXLL732285612379
12+1UCAM Murcia133641013-315XWXL725075611438
13-1Atlético Sanluqueño133551112-114LOLW721478614144
14=Real Murcia133551313+014OXXL622286713357
15=Talavera133461520-513XLWW62137107133810
16+3Villarrubia132651216-412OXLL604257722379
17=Recreativo Granada133371019-912OLWL7223376114712
18+2Mérida132561520-511WLOX71429106114610
19-3Villarrobledo133281325-1211LLXL73229126006413
20-2Algeciras132561623-711LLXL6222997034714

Top Scorers
6+1ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 1p)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5+1FRANCIS (San Fernando)

NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
+1SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
4+1DOPI (Linense)

ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 2p)
+1TONETE (Yeclano)

Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)
+3SANTI VILLA (Mérida, 3p)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)
+2José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
13Villarrobledo0-4San Fernando


26Omar Perdomo

43Omar Perdomo

77Pedro Ríos

90Francis
Sunday, 17 November 2019
13Mérida4-2Algeciras

35(p)Santi Villa
30Antoñito
41(p)Santi Villa
67Antonio Sánchez
76Antonio Pino
87(p)Santi Villa
13Marbella2-1Yeclano

25Óscar
35Tonete
90Manel
13Recreativo Huelva0-0Real Murcia
13Cartagena2-2Talavera

42Lucas
10Samu Corral
83(og)San José
78Reguera
13Linense1-0Badajoz

26Dopi
13Don Benito1-1Cádiz B

3Kiko
21Tur
13UCAM Murcia1-1Córdoba

1Higón
7Javi Flores
13Atlético Sanluqueño1-2Sevilla Atlético

52Călin
7Diabaté

77Felipe
13Recreativo Granada0-0Villarrubia