ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102432.204843.64%3632.73%2623.64%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena11731102+824OWWO632151541051
+2+2Badajoz11632179+821WXLW531186632193
+3=Marbella115601811+721WWWO6420106514085
+4-2San Fernando11623137+620OLWL540193622244
5+3Yeclano114521612+417WXXW532095613277
6=Linense11452129+317XWXX623154522175
7=Cádiz B115241110+117XWWW531165621355
8-3Córdoba114431212+016LWLX5410626033610
9=Sevilla Atlético114341111+015OWLX522163621358
10=Recreativo Huelva114251312+114LLLX631285511357
11=Atlético Sanluqueño113441010+013LWLL621366513144
12=Don Benito113441214-213LXWW622299512235
13=Real Murcia113351212+012XLLW521275612357
14+4Talavera113351317-412WWLX6213710512267
15+2UCAM Murcia11254711-411XLWL624064501417
-16+3Recreativo Granada113261018-811WLXW5212366114712
--17-1Algeciras112541317-411XLLX5221876033510
--18-4Villarrobledo113261319-611XLWL6321985005411
--19-4Villarrubia112451014-410LLWL503235621379
--20=Mérida111551016-68OXXL604258511358

Top Scorers
6+1AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
5+1ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 1p)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
4+1Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

FRANCIS (San Fernando)

ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 2p)
+1HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)
+1SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
3
DOPI (Linense)

NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia)

ALFONSO Jesús (Recreativo Huelva)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

PITO (Linense)
+1FRAN CORTÉS (Villarrubia)

ALEX GEIJO (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)
+2TONETE (Yeclano)
+1SERGIO González (Cádiz B, 2p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

PANA (Sevilla Atlético)

ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)

Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)

CHUMBI (Real Murcia, 1p)
+2MARIO Rodríguez (Recreativo Granada)

Jesús SILLERO (Don Benito)

Pablo CABALLERO (Cartagena)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
11Mérida0-0Sevilla Atlético
11Marbella2-1Villarrubia

72Óscar
7Fran Cortés
80(p)Samu
11Recreativo Huelva1-2Recreativo Granada

23Gerard
11Mario

67Mario
11Cartagena0-0San Fernando
11Talavera2-1Córdoba

37Samu Corral
85Owusu
72Zamorano
11Linense1-1Real Murcia

27Manu Molina
61Juanra
11Don Benito1-4Badajoz

82Santana
50Carlitos

55Carlitos

74Àlex Corredera

89Héber
11UCAM Murcia1-1Cádiz B

90Aketxe
62(p)Sergio
11Atlético Sanluqueño0-2Yeclano


23Tonete

51Tonete
11Villarrobledo1-1Algeciras

18Agus Alonso
73Cerpa