ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801702.123746.25%2733.75%1620.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Badajoz8521126+617WWLX430175422051
+2=Cartagena852172+517OWWW421131431041
+3-2San Fernando8512116+516LLWW430173421143
+4=Recreativo Huelva8422117+414XXWW431072411245
5=Córdoba8341108+213XWLX431052403156
6=Marbella8260119+212OXXX422064404055
7=Linense833275+212XXLL421132412143
8+3Yeclano8332119+212WXWL431084402235
9+3Real Murcia832397+211WOWW421163411234
10-1Sevilla Atlético832368-211XWWL412133420235
11-1Algeciras82421211+110XLXW422084402247
12+4Cádiz B831479-210WLXL421155410324
13-5Atlético Sanluqueño824275+210LXXW421152403123
14+3Don Benito823388+09WWLX412164411224
15-1UCAM Murcia814357-27LOOW413043401314
16-3Villarrobledo8215915-67LXLW4211554004410
17+3Recreativo Granada8215713-67WLLL4211334004410
18-3Villarrubia814358-37LWOL403112411246
19=Talavera8134814-66XLLL411257402237
20-2Mérida8125713-65LLWL402236410347

Top Scorers
5+2Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras)
4
JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 1p)
3
FRANCIS (San Fernando)

ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
+2ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 1p)
+1AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
+1Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)

Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
8Sevilla Atlético1-1Talavera

15Pejiño
29San José
8Recreativo Granada1-0Atlético Sanluqueño

82Adri Butzke
Sunday, 13 October 2019
8Marbella0-0Cartagena
8Badajoz3-2Villarrobledo

21Chris Ramos
29Iñaki
73Santamaría
31Agus Alonso
75Santamaría
8Real Murcia1-0Mérida

19Chumbi
8Recreativo Huelva1-1Linense

32(p)Jorge Morcillo
79Pito
8Yeclano2-1UCAM Murcia

42(p)Álex Vaquero
90Hugo Álvarez
77Álex Vaquero
8Algeciras2-2Córdoba

66Antonio Sánchez
7Zelu
80Iván
64Owusu
8Cádiz B1-0San Fernando

69Víctor
8Villarrubia0-1Don Benito


44Dani López