ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503302.206543.33%5033.33%3523.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena151041176+1134WWXW843194761082
+2=San Fernando15843198+1128XOWW7511103833295
+3=Badajoz158431910+928WWLO7421968422104
+4=Marbella157712315+828WLWX8620148715197
5=Yeclano157532516+926WWLW752014582331111
6+1Córdoba156631714+324WXXW7520938143811
7-1Cádiz B156541412+223OOXW742186823366
8=Linense155731413+122OXWL834164723289
9=Sevilla Atlético155461718-119LXWL7232978314811
10+3UCAM Murcia154741213-119WOXW835095712438
11+4Atlético Sanluqueño154651313+018WOLO831499715144
12-2Don Benito154561620-417LLXW82331011722369
13-2Real Murcia154561615+117LWOX7322106813469
14-2Recreativo Huelva154471517-216LLOX8323867124711
15-1Talavera154471622-616LWXL73138108134812
-16+1Villarrubia153661519-415WLOX8143810722379
--17-1Algeciras153571925-614LWLL73221198035816
--18=Mérida152761722-513XXWL815210117124711
--19=Recreativo Granada153391224-1212LLOL82245107115714
--20=Villarrobledo1532101428-1411LLLL73229128008516

Top Scorers
8+2ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
7+1AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
6
ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 1p)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5
NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)
+1Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)

FRANCIS (San Fernando)
+1TONETE (Yeclano)
+1HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
4
DOPI (Linense)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 2p)
+1ALEX GEIJO (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

SANTI VILLA (Mérida, 3p)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)

CHUMBI (Real Murcia, 1p)
+1MARIO Rodríguez (Recreativo Granada)

José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
15Villarrubia2-1Real Murcia

3Diego Díaz
1Armando
65Andriu
Sunday, 1 December 2019
15Mérida1-1San Fernando

85Jesús Mena
50Jorge García
15Marbella2-1Sevilla Atlético

10Óscar
86Pedro Ortiz
22Óscar
15Recreativo Huelva0-1Badajoz


47Jairo
15Cartagena2-1Villarrobledo

29Santi Jara
51Agus Alonso
38Santi Jara
15Linense0-0Cádiz B
15Don Benito0-1Córdoba


80De Las Cuevas
15UCAM Murcia2-0Talavera

36Aketxe
40Barbosa
15Atlético Sanluqueño2-1Algeciras

33Alex Geijo
77Mario Martos
86Álex Cruz
15Recreativo Granada2-3Yeclano

10Rubén Sánchez
33Héctor
81Mario
48Tonete

56Fran Martínez