ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7233.28457.14%00.00%342.86%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 SV Stripfing110050+53W---000000110050
2 SC Neusiedl110030+33W---110030000000
3 Wiener Viktoria110031+23W---000000110031
4 Wiener Neustadt110031+23W---110031000000
5 Wiener Sportklub110031+23W---000000110031
6 ASK Ebreichsdorf110020+23W---110020000000
7 FC Mannsdorf110010+13W---110010000000
8 SK Rapid Wien[A]000000+00----000000000000
9 Admira Amateure000000+00----000000000000
10 SV Mattersburg[A]100101-10L---000000100101
11 Wiener Linien100113-20L---000000100113
12 Traiskirchen100113-20L---100113000000
13 FC Mauerwerk100113-20L---100113000000
14 Bruck/Leitha100102-20L---000000100102
15 Leobendorf100103-30L---000000100103
16 ASV Drassburg100105-50L---100105000000

Top Scorers
2+2Dominik ROTTER (Wiener Viktoria)
+2Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 1p)
1+1Marco MIESENBÖCK (SV Stripfing)
+1Emanuel RAJDL (SV Stripfing)
+1Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl)
+1Patrick KIENZL (SC Neusiedl)
+1Albulen FETAI (Wiener Viktoria)
+1Michael TERCEK (Wiener Neustadt)
+1Robert BENCUN (FC Mannsdorf)
+1Mario FÜRTHALER (SV Stripfing, 1p)
+1FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)
+1Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Benjamin SULIMANI (SV Stripfing)
+1Osman AL-RAHMAN (Wiener Linien)
+1Franz WEBER (SC Neusiedl)
+1Dominik SILBERBAUER (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Robin LINHART (Traiskirchen)
+1Mário BALDOVSKÝ (FC Mauerwerk)
+1Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 2 August 2019
1SC Neusiedl3-0Leobendorf

42Bozkurt
65Weber
79Kienzl
1Traiskirchen1-3Wiener Viktoria

9Linhart
22Rotter

65Rotter

87Fetai
1ASV Drassburg0-5SV Stripfing


4Sulimani

26(p)Fürthaler

31Flavio

70Rajdl

83Miesenböck
1FC Mannsdorf1-0SV Mattersburg[A]

52Bencun
1ASK Ebreichsdorf2-0Bruck/Leitha

25Düzgün
62(og)Horak
1FC Mauerwerk1-3Wiener Sportklub

87Baldovský
15Silberbauer

36Hirschhofer

63Beljan
Saturday, 3 August 2019
1Wiener Neustadt3-1Wiener Linien

53Tercek
7Al-Rahman
59(p)Paukner
80Paukner