ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203663.055646.67%2117.50%4335.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=FC Mannsdorf1512212910+1938LWXW88001647421136
2=SK Rapid Wien[A]1510412910+1934WWWL95311466510154
3=ASK Ebreichsdorf15861269+1730WLXO8530186733183
4=Wiener Sportklub159153423+1128OLLL751114884042015
5=SV Stripfing157352214+824WLLL7412958323139
6+3Wiener Neustadt157172831-322WWWW8413161373041218
7=ASV Drassburg156452327-422OXOO832311187322129
8-2SC Neusiedl157082330-721LLLW8404111673041214
9-1Wiener Linien155551819-120LXXX73226682331213
10=Wiener Viktoria156272326-320WWWW5311136103161020
11=SV Mattersburg[A]155192223-116LLWW720591283141311
12+1FC Mauerwerk154472026-616WXXL831412147133812
13-1Bruck/Leitha154382231-915LXOL7115111983231112
--14+1Traiskirchen154292128-714WOWL831417167115412
--15-1Admira Amateure153391724-712LWLW71336982061115
--16=Leobendorf152112935-267LOLL82158177007118

Top Scorers
12+1Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
11
Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 5p)
9
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 2p)
8
Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)

Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])
7
Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)
+1Rene KRIWAK (FC Mannsdorf)

Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
6
Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)
+1János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5
Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)
+1Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)

Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

Ali ALACA (Wiener Linien)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
4
Kevin BANGAI (Wiener Viktoria, 1p)

Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
+1Aleksandar CIRKOVIC (Admira Amateure)

Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)

Daniel MARKL (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Florian UHLIG (SC Neusiedl)

Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)

Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)

Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
15Wiener Sportklub0-0ASV Drassburg
15SV Mattersburg[A]0-1SK Rapid Wien[A]


81Pehlivan
15Traiskirchen5-1SC Neusiedl

14Jatic
78Bozkurt
30Dubec
41Dubec
80Stojiljkovic
83Töpel
15ASK Ebreichsdorf1-0Leobendorf

66Gruber
15Bruck/Leitha2-5Wiener Neustadt

56(p)Okunakol
29Endlicher
58Szőke
38Perlak

69(og)Dejanović

73Mujkić

90Piermayr
Saturday, 9 November 2019
15Wiener Linien0-1FC Mauerwerk


19Kugan
15SV Stripfing2-1FC Mannsdorf

3Hautzinger
60Kriwak
73Weber
Sunday, 10 November 2019
15Admira Amateure1-3Wiener Viktoria

83Cirkovic
14(og)Vorsager

69Milutinović

87Mwatero