ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123433.065347.32%2017.86%3934.82%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Mannsdorf141220288+2038WXWW88001646420124
2=SK Rapid Wien[A]149412810+1831WWLX95311465410144
3=ASK Ebreichsdorf14761259+1627LXOO7430176733183
4=Wiener Sportklub149053423+1127LLLW650114884042015
5=SV Stripfing146352013+721LLLW6312748323139
6=SC Neusiedl147072225-321LLWL840411166303119
7=ASV Drassburg146352327-421XOOW832311186312129
8=Wiener Linien145541818+020XXXO63216582331213
9+1Wiener Neustadt146172329-619WWWL841316136204716
10+2Wiener Viktoria145272025-517WWWO53111369216719
11-2SV Mattersburg[A]145182222+016LWWW620491183141311
12-1Bruck/Leitha144372026-615XOLL611491483231112
13=FC Mauerwerk143471926-713XXLW831412146033712
14+1Admira Amateure143381621-512WLWL61325682061115
15-1Traiskirchen143291627-1111OWLL721412157115412
16=Leobendorf142111934-257OLLL82158176006117

Top Scorers
11
Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
+1Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 5p)
9
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 2p)
8
Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)

Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])
7+1Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)

Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
6
Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)
+1Rene KRIWAK (FC Mannsdorf)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5
Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)

Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
+2Ali ALACA (Wiener Linien)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
4
Kevin BANGAI (Wiener Viktoria, 1p)

Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)

Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)

Daniel MARKL (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Florian UHLIG (SC Neusiedl)

Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)

Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)

Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Thursday, 31 October 2019
14ASV Drassburg2-2Wiener Linien

6Knessl
84Alaca
78Soljankić
90Alaca
Friday, 1 November 2019
14SK Rapid Wien[A]1-0SV Stripfing

87Wunsch
14SC Neusiedl1-5Admira Amateure

53Buljubasic
37Cirkovic

44Kronberger

48Guttmann

75Weber

90Bauer
14FC Mannsdorf2-0Wiener Sportklub

8Kriwak
90Panic
Saturday, 2 November 2019
14Wiener Neustadt1-0ASK Ebreichsdorf

2(p)Paukner
14Leobendorf0-0Traiskirchen
14Wiener Viktoria3-1SV Mattersburg[A]

25Milosavljevic
77Helić
55Milosavljevic
65Maier
14FC Mauerwerk2-2Bruck/Leitha

29Sütcü
17Dejanović
48Mendy
82Winkler