ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
632053.253352.38%711.11%2336.51%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Mannsdorf7700143+1121WWWW5500102220041
2=ASK Ebreichsdorf8620186+1220WWXX4310104431082
3+1Wiener Sportklub86022412+1218WWWL3300935302159
4-1SK Rapid Wien[A]7520175+1217XWWW5410102211073
5=SC Neusiedl85031410+415LWWW530287320163
6=SV Stripfing8422178+914WLWW3111425311136
7+1Bruck/Leitha84041415-112WWWL310278530277
8+1Wiener Linien8314914-510XWLW3201445113510
9-2Wiener Neustadt83141018-810LLLW4211754103313
10=ASV Drassburg8305921-129LLWL4103314420267
11=FC Mauerwerk82241212+08XWLW420286402246
12=Traiskirchen82151117-67LLWL521298300329
13+3Wiener Viktoria82061014-46WLLL2101516105513
14-1Leobendorf8206821-136LLLL5203813300308
15=Admira Amateure8125914-55XLXL412155400449
16-2SV Mattersburg[A]8116915-64LLLX4004410411255

Top Scorers
7
Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl)
6+3Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)
+1Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub)

Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 2p)
+1Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
4+1Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)
+2Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)
3+1Marco MIESENBÖCK (SV Stripfing)

Albert KAUTZ (Bruck/Leitha)

Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)

Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])

Benjamin SULIMANI (SV Stripfing)
+1Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)

Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)
+1Thomas HORAK (Bruck/Leitha, 1p)

Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)

Ferdinand TAKYI (FC Mauerwerk)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)

Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
8Admira Amateure1-1Wiener Linien

79Weber
27Delić
8SV Mattersburg[A]2-4Wiener Sportklub

17Ertlthaler
45Küssler
36Ertlthaler
52Küssler

54Küssler

89Josic
8SK Rapid Wien[A]1-1FC Mauerwerk

31Fuchshofer
1Sallam
8SC Neusiedl0-3ASK Ebreichsdorf


12Zivotic

52Zivotic

81Aue
8Traiskirchen0-1Bruck/Leitha


30Horak
8FC Mannsdorf4-1ASV Drassburg

56Buljić
78Weber
70Markic
74Kriwak
83Gökcek
Saturday, 21 September 2019
8Leobendorf2-3SV Stripfing

5Tiffner
50Kienast
71Kayhan
60Miesenböck

75Kienast
8Wiener Viktoria5-0Wiener Neustadt

2Bazzi
13Lazarevic
49Köse
55Köse
62Bakici