ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
963013.134748.96%1414.58%3536.46%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Mannsdorf121110257+1834WWOW77001445410113
2=Wiener Sportklub129033417+1727LWWW550014474032013
3=ASK Ebreichsdorf12750247+1726OOOW6420165633082
4=SK Rapid Wien[A]127412310+1325LXWO84311364310104
5=SV Stripfing126332011+921LWOW5311737322138
6=SC Neusiedl127052117+421WLLW740310115302116
7=ASV Drassburg126152125-419OWWW73139165302129
8=Wiener Linien125341515+018XOWW53115472231011
9+2SV Mattersburg[A]124171819-113WWWL51046117313128
10-1Bruck/Leitha124171824-613LLXL51049147313910
11+1Wiener Neustadt124171628-1213WLLL62139126204716
12-2FC Mauerwerk123271623-711LWLL730410125023611
13=Wiener Viktoria123271624-811WOXL42111058116619
14+1Admira Amateure122371119-89WLOL5131557106614
15-1Traiskirchen122191527-127LLLL721412155005312
16=Leobendorf122010828-206LLLL72058175005011

Top Scorers
11+1Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
9+1Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 2p)
8
Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)
+2Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 4p)
7+3Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])
+1Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)
+1Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
6+2Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5
Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)

Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)
+1Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
4+1Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)
+1Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)
+1Daniel MARKL (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Florian UHLIG (SC Neusiedl)

Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Rene KRIWAK (FC Mannsdorf)

Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)

Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Thursday, 17 October 2019
12FC Mauerwerk0-2Wiener Neustadt


10(p)Paukner

75(p)Paukner
Friday, 18 October 2019
12SK Rapid Wien[A]1-1Wiener Linien

18(p)Markl
27Alaca
12SC Neusiedl2-0SV Stripfing

14Buljubasic
77Bozkurt
12Traiskirchen2-4SV Mattersburg[A]

18Sen
20Borsos
27Stojiljkovic
49Majnovics

58Borsos

74Borsos
12ASV Drassburg0-0ASK Ebreichsdorf
12FC Mannsdorf1-0Bruck/Leitha

77Panic
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12Leobendorf0-1Admira Amateure


71Kronberger
12Wiener Viktoria3-2Wiener Sportklub

20(p)Rotter
90Hirschhofer
67Mwatero
90(p)Beljan
80(og)Pfaffl
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
6SK Rapid Wien[A]2-3FC Mannsdorf

64Ibrahimoglu
14Kriwak
68Savić
21Markic

50Panic