ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
712283.213853.52%79.86%2636.62%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Mannsdorf8800183+1524WWWW5500102330081
2=ASK Ebreichsdorf9720247+1723WWWX5410165431082
3=Wiener Sportklub97022712+1521WWWW44001235302159
4=SK Rapid Wien[A]8620185+1320WXWW5410102321083
5=SC Neusiedl96031811+718WLWW5302874301104
6=SV Stripfing9522188+1017WWLW4211525311136
7+1Wiener Linien94141014-413WXWL4301545113510
8-1Bruck/Leitha94051519-412LWWW4103812530277
9+1ASV Drassburg94051021-1112WLLW5203414420267
10-1Wiener Neustadt93151019-910LLLL5212764103313
11=FC Mauerwerk92251216-48LXWL5203810402246
12=Traiskirchen92161118-77LLLW5212984004210
13=Wiener Viktoria92071120-96LWLL2101517106619
14=Leobendorf9207822-146LLLL5203813400409
15=Admira Amateure9126917-85LXLX4121555005412
16=SV Mattersburg[A]9117916-74LLLL4004410511356

Top Scorers
9+2Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
6
Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub)
+3Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5+1Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 2p)

Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
4+2Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)
+2Florian UHLIG (SC Neusiedl)
+1Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)

János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)
+1Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
9Wiener Sportklub3-0Admira Amateure

11Beljan
72Josic
74Dimov
9ASV Drassburg1-0Leobendorf

67Kustor
9FC Mauerwerk0-4FC Mannsdorf


25(p)Panic

43Gökcek

48Strapajevic

82Panic
9Bruck/Leitha1-4SC Neusiedl

8Nemetz
48Uhlig

56(p)Bozkurt

58Bozkurt

66Uhlig
Saturday, 28 September 2019
9Wiener Neustadt0-1SK Rapid Wien[A]


49Markl
9Wiener Linien1-0Traiskirchen

59Rajkovic
9ASK Ebreichsdorf6-1Wiener Viktoria

3Zivotic
15Milutinović
11Frank
20Frank
38Plattensteiner
52Düzgün
68Frank
9SV Stripfing1-0SV Mattersburg[A]

90Fürthaler