ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043213.084947.12%1716.35%3836.54%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Mannsdorf131120268+1835XWWO77001446420124
2+2SK Rapid Wien[A]138412710+1728WLXW84311365410144
3=ASK Ebreichsdorf13760258+1727XOOO7430176633082
4-2Wiener Sportklub139043421+1327LLWW650114874032013
5=SV Stripfing136342012+821LLWO6312747322138
6=SC Neusiedl137062120+121LWLL740310116303119
7=ASV Drassburg136252125-420OOWW73139166312129
8=Wiener Linien135441616+019XXOW63216572231011
9=SV Mattersburg[A]135172119+216WWWW62049117313128
10+1Wiener Neustadt135172229-716WWLL731315136204716
11-1Bruck/Leitha134271824-614OLLX61149147313910
12+1Wiener Viktoria134271724-714WWOX42111059216719
13-1FC Mauerwerk133371724-712XLWL730410126033712
14+1Traiskirchen133191627-1110WLLL721412156105412
15-1Admira Amateure132381120-99LWLO6132567106614
16=Leobendorf132011934-256LLLL72058176006117

Top Scorers
11
Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
10+2Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 4p)
9
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 2p)
8
Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])
7
Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)

Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
6
Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5
Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)

Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)
+1Rene KRIWAK (FC Mannsdorf)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
4+1Kevin BANGAI (Wiener Viktoria, 1p)

Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)

Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)

Daniel MARKL (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)

Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Florian UHLIG (SC Neusiedl)

Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)

Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)

Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
13Wiener Sportklub0-4SK Rapid Wien[A]


48Bozic

52Martic

76Kocyigit

81Kocyigit
13Wiener Neustadt6-1Leobendorf

2Endlicher
54Batoha
15Endlicher
32Perlak
40Mehmedovic
73Paukner
90Paukner
13SV Mattersburg[A]3-0SC Neusiedl

60Borsos
80(p)Pichler
90Sedlatschek
13ASK Ebreichsdorf1-1FC Mauerwerk

67Oktay
45Baldovský
13Bruck/Leitha0-0ASV Drassburg
Saturday, 26 October 2019
13Wiener Linien1-1FC Mannsdorf

40Alaca
69Kriwak
13SV Stripfing0-1Wiener Viktoria


51Bangai
Sunday, 27 October 2019
13Admira Amateure0-1Traiskirchen


89Lasheen