ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551763.203156.36%59.09%1934.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=FC Mannsdorf6600102+818WWWW440061220041
2=ASK Ebreichsdorf7520156+917WXXW4310104321052
3=SK Rapid Wien[A]6510164+1216WWWW440091211073
4=Wiener Sportklub75022010+1015WWLW3300934202117
5=SC Neusiedl7502147+715WWWL430184320163
6=SV Stripfing7322146+811LWWL3111424211104
7=Wiener Neustadt73131013-310LLWW421175310238
8+2Bruck/Leitha73041315-29WWLL310278420267
9+2Wiener Linien7304813-59WLWL320144410349
10-2ASV Drassburg7304817-99LWLL4103314320153
11+2FC Mauerwerk72141111+07WLWL420286301235
12-3Traiskirchen72141116-57LWLW421197300329
13-1Leobendorf7205618-126LLLW4202610300308
--14=SV Mattersburg[A]7115711-44LLXL300326411255
--15=Admira Amateure7115813-54LXLL311144400449
--16=Wiener Viktoria7106514-93LLLL1001016105513

Top Scorers
7
Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl)
6+1Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)
5
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub)

Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 2p)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
4
FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)
+2János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)

Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
3+1Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)
+2Albert KAUTZ (Bruck/Leitha)
+1Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
+1Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)

Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)

Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])

Benjamin SULIMANI (SV Stripfing)

Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)
+1Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)
+1Ferdinand TAKYI (FC Mauerwerk)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)

Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
7Wiener Sportklub2-1SV Stripfing

22Berkovic
25Miesenböck
81Küssler
7ASV Drassburg1-5SK Rapid Wien[A]

65Weber
8(p)Ibrahimoglu

30Markl

31Strasser

39Sulzbacher

86Savić
7FC Mannsdorf2-0Leobendorf

29Bencun
90Kriwak
7ASK Ebreichsdorf3-1Traiskirchen

5Kreuzhuber
84Sen
55Peinsipp
87Gusić
7Bruck/Leitha4-2Admira Amateure

27Szőke
10Aussenegg
34Szőke
20Cirkovic
47Kautz
77Kautz
Saturday, 14 September 2019
7Wiener Neustadt1-2SC Neusiedl

90(p)Jackel
42Uhlig

70Weber
7Wiener Linien2-1SV Mattersburg[A]

59Sudar
40Handler
74Gager
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
7FC Mauerwerk2-0Wiener Viktoria

23Takyi
81Güclü