ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444232.936645.83%3121.53%4732.64%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Mannsdorf1813323415+1942WXLL981017595221710
2=SK Rapid Wien[A]1810713213+1937XOXW105411468530187
3=ASK Ebreichsdorf189722811+1734WOLW95401869432105
4=Wiener Sportklub189363727+1030LOXO9522171294142015
5=SV Stripfing189362416+830WLWW961211593241311
6+1Wiener Linien187652320+327WOWL952211792431213
7-1Wiener Viktoria188373130+127WWXW85212110103161020
8+1SV Mattersburg[A]188193025+525WWWL9405161494141411
9+1ASV Drassburg187472530-525WLLO9324111994231411
10-2Wiener Neustadt187292934-523LOLW9423161393061321
11=SC Neusiedl187292535-1023XLOL9414131893151217
12=FC Mauerwerk185582532-720LWXW9414141491441118
13=Bruck/Leitha185492435-1119LXWL9225132093241115
14=Traiskirchen1844102534-916LOXW931518199135715
15=Admira Amateure1835102028-814LXXL914481292161216
16=Leobendorf1823131138-279LXOL92258179018321

Top Scorers
12
Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)

Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 5p)
10+1Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)
9
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 2p)

Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A], 1p)
+2Rene KRIWAK (FC Mannsdorf)
8
Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
7+2Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A], 1p)
+2Ali ALACA (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)

Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
6
Kevin BANGAI (Wiener Viktoria, 1p)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)

János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5
Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)

Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)

Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 2p)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
18Wiener Sportklub1-2ASK Ebreichsdorf

12Küssler
45Alaca

85Alaca
18SV Mattersburg[A]4-1FC Mauerwerk

19Olatunji
29Mendy
36Haring
75(p)Olatunji
83Schriebl
18SC Neusiedl2-2SK Rapid Wien[A]

3Steinacher
17Bozic
15Buljubasic
39Gobara
Saturday, 7 March 2020
18Wiener Viktoria2-1Leobendorf

44Erbay
90Zöch
81Erbay
18Wiener Linien3-0Bruck/Leitha

16Oktay
85Oktay
88Oktay
18SV Stripfing1-0Wiener Neustadt

14Sulimani
Sunday, 8 March 2020
18Admira Amateure1-2ASV Drassburg

14Hellermann
52Kornholz

86Knartz
18Traiskirchen1-3FC Mannsdorf

66Baldovský
48Kriwak

67Kriwak

90Mayer