ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283873.026046.88%2519.53%4333.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Mannsdorf1612223013+1738LLWX88001648422149
2=SK Rapid Wien[A]1610513011+1935XWWW95311467520165
3=ASK Ebreichsdorf168622610+1630LWLX8530186833284
4=Wiener Sportklub169253625+1129XOLL8521161084042015
5=SV Stripfing168352314+927WWLL85121058323139
6+3Wiener Linien166552020+023WLXX84228782331213
7-1Wiener Neustadt167182933-422LWWW8413161383051320
8-1ASV Drassburg166462328-522LOXO8323111883231210
9-1SC Neusiedl167182330-722OLLL8404111683141214
10=Wiener Viktoria166372629-321XWWW6321169103161020
11=SV Mattersburg[A]166192524+119WLLW8305121383141311
12+1Bruck/Leitha165382331-818WLXO8215121983231112
13-1FC Mauerwerk164572228-617XWXX8314121481431014
14=Traiskirchen164392431-715XWOW831417168125715
15=Admira Amateure163491825-713XLWL814371082061115
16=Leobendorf162212935-268OLOL92258177007118

Top Scorers
12
Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
+1Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 5p)
9+1Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)

Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 2p)
+1Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A], 1p)
7
Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)

Rene KRIWAK (FC Mannsdorf)

Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
6+1FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)

János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5+1Kevin BANGAI (Wiener Viktoria, 1p)

Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)
+1Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])

Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)

Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

Ali ALACA (Wiener Linien)
+1Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 2p)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
Results
Friday, 15 November 2019
16Wiener Sportklub2-2FC Mauerwerk

2Maurer
10Kugan
23Küssler
11(p)Sallam
16Admira Amateure1-1SK Rapid Wien[A]

50Kronberger
27Pehlivan
16SV Mattersburg[A]3-1FC Mannsdorf

38Olatunji
36(p)Gökcek
42(p)Borsos
81Pichler
16Bruck/Leitha1-0ASK Ebreichsdorf

22Kautz
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16Leobendorf0-0SC Neusiedl
16Wiener Viktoria3-3Traiskirchen

20Maier
62Dubec
49Bangai
75Lasheen
59Mwatero
90Lasheen
16Wiener Linien2-1Wiener Neustadt

58(p)Atik
90Paukner
64Delić
16SV Stripfing1-0ASV Drassburg

36Flavio