ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401233.072255.00%410.00%1435.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1FC Mannsdorf550082+615WWWW330041220041
2+1SK Rapid Wien[A]5410113+813WWWW440091101022
3-2ASK Ebreichsdorf5410103+713XWWW321073220030
4+1Wiener Neustadt531198+110WWXL321063210135
5+1SC Neusiedl5302105+59WLLW320163210142
6-2Wiener Sportklub5302128+49LWLW220072310256
7+2SV Stripfing5221104+68WLXX201112321092
8+6Wiener Linien520369-36WLWL210123310246
9-2Leobendorf5203510-56LWWL320154200206
10-2ASV Drassburg5203612-66LLWW310229210143
11+5FC Mauerwerk511389-14WLLX310266201123
12-1SV Mattersburg[A]511357-24XLWL200214311143
13-3Traiskirchen5113713-64LWLX311167200216
--14-2Admira Amateure510447-33LLWL210122300325
--15-2Bruck/Leitha5104712-53LLLW200236310246
--16-1Wiener Viktoria5104511-63LLLL0000005104511

Top Scorers
7+3Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl)
5+2Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 2p)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
4+1Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
3
Benjamin SULIMANI (SV Stripfing)
+1Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)
+1Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)
+2FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)

Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)

Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub)
2
Alec FLÖGEL (Wiener Neustadt)
+1Kevin BANGAI (Wiener Viktoria, 1p)
+2Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])
+1Patrick KIENZL (SC Neusiedl)

Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)

Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf)
+2Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A])

Thomas HORAK (Bruck/Leitha, 1p)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)
+2Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])

Robin LINHART (Traiskirchen)
+1Ilija DEJANOVIĆ (Bruck/Leitha)
+2Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)
+2Ferdinand TAKYI (FC Mauerwerk)

Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

Dominik ROTTER (Wiener Viktoria)
+1Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
5SK Rapid Wien[A]3-0Leobendorf

3Ibrahimoglu
41Ibrahimoglu
72Strasser
5FC Mannsdorf2-1Wiener Viktoria

56Gökcek
32(p)Bangai
67(p)Markic
5ASK Ebreichsdorf2-2SV Mattersburg[A]

43Düzgün
41Borsos
90(p)Frank
76Borsos
5FC Mauerwerk5-1Traiskirchen

28Takyi
51Stojiljkovic
46Takyi
50Güclü
53Sallam
90Güclü
5Bruck/Leitha1-3SV Stripfing

24Dejanović
55Flavio

77Flavio

90Löffler
Saturday, 31 August 2019
5Wiener Neustadt2-1Admira Amateure

47Paukner
87Weber
60(p)Paukner
5ASV Drassburg1-4SC Neusiedl

66Kustor
42Bozkurt

49Bozkurt

59Kienzl

90Bozkurt
5Wiener Linien2-1Wiener Sportklub

24Gager
72(og)Lubenovic
49Gager