ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792553.224050.63%1012.66%2936.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=FC Mannsdorf9900215+1627WWWW6600134330081
2+1Wiener Sportklub108023013+1724WWWW440012364021810
3-1ASK Ebreichsdorf10730247+1724OWWW5410165532082
4=SK Rapid Wien[A]9630185+1321OWXW6420102321083
5+1SV Stripfing10532188+1018OWWL4211526321136
6-1SC Neusiedl106041815+318LWLW63038114301104
7=Wiener Linien105141414+016WWXW4301546213910
8+1ASV Drassburg105051523-815WWLL6303916420267
9-1Bruck/Leitha104151721-413XLWW4103812631299
10=Wiener Neustadt103161222-1010LLLL5212765104516
11=FC Mauerwerk102261421-78LLXW52038105023611
12+4SV Mattersburg[A]102171216-47WLLL4004410621386
13=Wiener Viktoria102171322-97XLWL3111737106619
--14-2Traiskirchen102171221-97LLLL621310114004210
--15=Admira Amateure10136917-86OLXL5131555005412
--16-2Leobendorf10208825-176LLLL6204816400409

Top Scorers
9
Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
8+2Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)
7+1Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
6
Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)

Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
+1Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
5
Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)

Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 2p)
+1János SZŐKE (Bruck/Leitha)
4+1Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)

Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
+1Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)

Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)

FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)
+1Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)

Florian UHLIG (SC Neusiedl)

Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)
+1Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)

Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10SK Rapid Wien[A]0-0ASK Ebreichsdorf
10SC Neusiedl0-4Wiener Linien


3Elbl

10Alaca

25Gager

90Atik
10Traiskirchen1-3Wiener Sportklub

24Töpel
38Küssler

47(p)Beljan

90Küssler
10ASV Drassburg5-2FC Mauerwerk

4Anderst
41Haas
22Pinter
43Güclü
51Pinter
83Kustor
90Anderst
10FC Mannsdorf3-2Wiener Neustadt

24(p)Gökcek
7Mehmedovic
70Markic
77Perlak
83Kriwak
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10Wiener Viktoria2-2Bruck/Leitha

52Bangai
18Bangura
59Mikołajczak
31Szőke
Sunday, 6 October 2019
10Admira Amateure0-0SV Stripfing
10Leobendorf0-3SV Mattersburg[A]


54Schimandl

84Olatunji

89Pichler