ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
26793.031453.85%519.23%726.92%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfL Wolfsburg II330081+79WWW-110030220051
2=VfB Lübeck330072+59WWW-220051110021
3+3Eintracht Norderstedt3210124+87XWW-2200113101011
4-1SV Werder Bremen II321042+27XWW-211032110010
5=Hamburger SV II2200111+106WW--2200111000000
6+1Drochtersen/Assel320163+36WWL-220061100102
7+3ETSV Weiche320142+26WWL-100112220030
8+3Hannover 96 II320147-36WLW-220041100106
9-1VfB Oldenburg311124-24XLW-210113101011
10-1Holstein Kiel II311127-54XLW-101011210116
11-7SSV Jeddeloh310286+23LWL-110060200226
12=Hannoverscher SC302112-12OLX-100101202011
13+1St.Pauli II201123-11XL--000000201123
14+1Lüneburger SK301214-31XLL-101011200203
15+2BSV SW Rehden301204-41OLL-201101100103
16-3TSV Havelse301216-51LLX-201113100103
--17-1Altona 93300349-50LLL-100112200237
--18=Heider SV3003212-100LLL-1001012002211

Top Scorers
4+2Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
3+1John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+2Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
+1Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
2+1Florian DIETZ (SV Werder Bremen II)
+2Yannik NUXOLL (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)
+1Khaled MOHSSEN (Hamburger SV II)
+1Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 1p)
+1Jordan BROWN (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Moritz SEIFFERT (SSV Jeddeloh)

Maximilian GEISSEN (Hamburger SV II)
Results
Saturday, 3 August 2019
3VfB Lübeck2-0Lüneburger SK

37Grupe
59Hobsch
3Hannover 96 II2-1Altona 93

49Klar
82Schultz
70(p)Mustafa
3BSV SW Rehden0-0Hannoverscher SC
Sunday, 4 August 2019
3VfB Oldenburg0-3VfL Wolfsburg II


10Iredale

64Yeboah

68(p)Rizzi
3TSV Havelse0-2ETSV Weiche


85Thomsen

90Wulff
3Hamburger SV II6-0Holstein Kiel II

8Giese
18Fagerström
23Fagerström
40Heil
54Vagnoman
90Mohssen
3SV Werder Bremen II2-2St.Pauli II

35Dietz
45Kuyucu
54(og)Senger
72Carstens
3Eintracht Norderstedt6-1Heider SV

23Brown
21Hahn
32Brisevac
55Marxen
63Nuxoll
70Nuxoll
77Brisevac
3Drochtersen/Assel3-1SSV Jeddeloh

23Andrijanic
86(p)Oltmer
45Ioannou
90Götz
Wednesday, 7 August 2019
2Lüneburger SK1-1Eintracht Norderstedt

58Istefo
84Kobert
2Holstein Kiel II1-1VfB Oldenburg

40Alt
43Makangu