ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1414813.416848.23%2719.15%4632.62%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck1512033416+1836WLWW87012077502149
2=VfL Wolfsburg II1611234421+2335WLWW742119897022513
3+1ETSV Weiche1510232513+1232WWXW8602167742196
4-1Holstein Kiel II159333423+1130XWOW752022684131217
5=BSV SW Rehden168442816+1228WWWW83321178512179
6=SV Werder Bremen II167452626+025XWLL8332121284131414
7+2VfB Oldenburg167363029+124WWWL8512141182241618
8+3Drochtersen/Assel167272626+023WWLW851221158215511
9-2Lüneburger SK167272830-223LLLW852120118206819
10-2Eintracht Norderstedt167182726+122LWLW840418128314914
11+1Hamburger SV II156363223+921XWWW8413191072231313
12-2TSV Havelse166372629-321LWOL932417187313911
13+1SSV Jeddeloh163583035-514XLLL832321178035918
14-1Hannover 96 II154291529-1414LLLX6213899216720
15+1St.Pauli II163492329-613XLWL832313780261022
16-1Altona 93163492237-1513LLLX831413178035920
--17=Heider SV153391742-2512LWLL821571571241027
--18=Hannoverscher SC161781431-1710XLLL81348138044618

Top Scorers
11+1Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
10+2Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
+2Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
9+1Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)

John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
8+1Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
7
Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
+1Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)

Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)
+2Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
6+1Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
5
Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Enis BYTYQI (VfB Oldenburg)

Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)
+1Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)
+1Torben ENGELKING (TSV Havelse)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
16TSV Havelse3-4VfL Wolfsburg II

11Bremer
10(og)Plume
14Engelking
23Karamoko
67Cicek
43Karamoko

88Heuer
16Hamburger SV II3-0Altona 93

7Amaechi
17Heil
54Amaechi
Saturday, 26 October 2019
16VfB Lübeck4-0Hannover 96 II

39Deichmann
57Hoins
65Arslan
90Riedel
16SV Werder Bremen II2-2SSV Jeddeloh

24Badjie
35van De Schepop
56Straudi
81van De Schepop
16ETSV Weiche4-1St.Pauli II

13Graudenz
44Bednarczyk
23Argyris
38Olesen
67Paetow
Sunday, 27 October 2019
16VfB Oldenburg3-2Lüneburger SK

2Temin
23Pägelow
43Steinwender
90Deters
80Matern
16BSV SW Rehden5-1Heider SV

28Menga
43Wolf
35Djumo
57Ivičić
87Menga
89Ivičić
16Eintracht Norderstedt0-1Drochtersen/Assel


70Von Der Reith
16Hannoverscher SC1-1Holstein Kiel II

86Öney
67Alt
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
2St.Pauli II1-1Hamburger SV II

49Lee
90Kwarteng